Latest Results



  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • More
  • 22/05/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Clareville
  • Dalefield 1M
  • 5 - 0
  • 5 V 0
  • Tawa Titans 1M
  • 22/05/2021 16:30
  • 16:30
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Harbour City 1M
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Indians 1M
  • 22/05/2021 14:45
  • 14:45
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Northern United 1M
  • 1 - 6
  • 1 V 6
  • Victoria Uni 1M
  • 22/05/2021 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hutt United 1M
  •  
  • Bye
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 29/05/2021 14:45
  • 14:45
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Harbour City 1M
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Hutt United 1M
  • 29/05/2021 16:30
  • 16:30
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Indians 1M
  • 4 - 1
  • 4 V 1
  • Northern United 1M
  • 29/05/2021 13:00
  • 13:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Victoria Uni 1M
  • 5 - 0
  • 5 V 0
  • Tawa Titans 1M
  • 29/05/2021 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dalefield 1M
  •  
  • Bye
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 12/06/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Clareville
  • Dalefield 1M
  • 7 - 3
  • 7 V 3
  • Hutt United 1M
  • 12/06/2021 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Northern United 1M
  • 0 - 8
  • 0 V 8
  • Harbour City 1M
  • 12/06/2021 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Victoria Uni 1M
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Indians 1M
  • 12/06/2021 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Tawa Titans 1M
  •  
  • Bye
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 19/06/2021 14:45
  • 14:45
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Harbour City 1M
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Dalefield 1M
  • 19/06/2021 13:00
  • 13:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Indians 1M
  • 10 - 1
  • 10 V 1
  • Tawa Titans 1M
  • 21/05/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Wellington College 1B
  • 8 - 1
  • 8 V 1
  • Scots College 1B
  • 21/05/2021 17:15
  • 17:15
  • Fraser Park
  • Onslow College 1B
  • 4 - 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Hutt International Boys School 1B
  • 21/05/2021 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Tawa College 1B
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Rongotai College 1B
  • 21/05/2021 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt Valley High School 1B
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • Paraparaumu College 1B
  • 28/05/2021 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Wellington College 1B
  • 6 - 0
  • 6 V 0
  • Hutt International Boys School 1B
  • 28/05/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Onslow College 1B
  • 6 - 2
  • 6 V 2
  • Scots College 1B
  • 28/05/2021 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Kapiti
  • Tawa College 1B
  • 0 - 5
  • 0 V 5
  • Paraparaumu College 1B
  • 28/05/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Rongotai College 1B
  • 2 - 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Hutt Valley High School 1B
  • 04/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • NHS 3
  • Wellington College 1B
  • 7 - 1
  • 7 V 1
  • Rongotai College 1B
  • 04/06/2021 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Kapiti
  • Paraparaumu College 1B
  • 7 - 0
  • 7 V 0
  • Onslow College 1B
  • 04/06/2021 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Tawa College 1B
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Scots College 1B
  • 11/06/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Wellington College 1B
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Paraparaumu College 1B
  • 11/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Rongotai College 1B
  • 4 - 3
  • 4 V 3
  • Onslow College 1B
  • 11/06/2021 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt International Boys School 1B
  • 3 - 2
  • 3 V 2
  • Tawa College 1B
  • 11/06/2021 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt Valley High School 1B
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Scots College 1B
  • 21/05/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • NHS 3
  • Wellington Girls College 1G
  • 7 - 0
  • 7 V 0
  • Queen Margaret College 1G
  • 21/05/2021 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Fraser Park
  • St Orans College 1G
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Paraparaumu College 1G
  • 21/05/2021 20:00
  • 20:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Wellington East Girls College 1G
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Tawa 1G
  • 21/05/2021 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti College 1G
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Samuel Marsden Collegiate 1G
  • 28/05/2021 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Fraser Park
  • St Orans College 1G
  • 0 - 4
  • 0 V 4
  • Wellington Girls College 1G
  • 28/05/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Queen Margaret College 1G
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Paraparaumu College 1G
  • 28/05/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • NHS 3
  • Wellington East Girls College 1G
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Kapiti College 1G
  • 28/05/2021 20:00
  • 20:00
  • NHS 3
  • Samuel Marsden Collegiate 1G
  • 0 - 4
  • 0 V 4
  • Tawa 1G
  • 04/06/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Wellington Girls College 1G
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Tawa 1G
  • 04/06/2021 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Kapiti
  • Paraparaumu College 1G
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Kapiti College 1G
  • 04/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Wellington East Girls College 1G
  • 0 - 4
  • 0 V 4
  • Queen Margaret College 1G
  • 04/06/2021 20:00
  • 20:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Samuel Marsden Collegiate 1G
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • St Orans College 1G
  • 11/06/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Wellington Girls College 1G
  • 8 - 0
  • 8 V 0
  • Kapiti College 1G
  • 11/06/2021 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Kapiti
  • Paraparaumu College 1G
  • 2 - 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Tawa 1G
  • 11/06/2021 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Wellington East Girls College 1G
  • 0 - 4
  • 0 V 4
  • St Orans College 1G
  • 11/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • NHS 3
  • Samuel Marsden Collegiate 1G
  • 1 - 5
  • 1 V 5
  • Queen Margaret College 1G
  • 18/06/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • NHS 3
  • Samuel Marsden Collegiate 1G
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Paraparaumu College 1G
  • 18/06/2021 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Queen Margaret College 1G
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Tawa 1G
  • 18/06/2021 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Fraser Park
  • St Orans College 1G
  • 5 - 1
  • 5 V 1
  • Kapiti College 1G
  • 22/05/2021 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Clareville
  • Dalefield 1W
  • 6 - 0
  • 6 V 0
  • Karori 1W
  • 22/05/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Toa 1W
  • 0 - 5
  • 0 V 5
  • Harbour City 1W
  • 22/05/2021 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Northern United 1W
  • 4 - 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Victoria Uni 1W
  • 22/05/2021 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hutt United 1W
  •  
  • Bye
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 29/05/2021 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Harbour City 1W
  • 0 - 4
  • 0 V 4
  • Hutt United 1W
  • 29/05/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Northern United 1W
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Toa 1W
  • 29/05/2021 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Victoria Uni 1W
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Karori 1W
  • 29/05/2021 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dalefield 1W
  •  
  • Bye
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 12/06/2021 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Clareville
  • Dalefield 1W
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Hutt United 1W
  • 12/06/2021 14:45
  • 14:45
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Northern United 1W
  • 4 - 2
  • 4 V 2
  • Harbour City 1W
  • 12/06/2021 16:30
  • 16:30
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Toa 1W
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Victoria Uni 1W
  • 12/06/2021 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Karori 1W
  •  
  • Bye
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 19/06/2021 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Harbour City 1W
  • 1 - 4
  • 1 V 4
  • Dalefield 1W
  • 19/06/2021 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Northern United 1W
  • 2 - 4
  • 2 V 4
  • Hutt United 1W
  • 19/06/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Karori 1W
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Toa 1W
  • 19/06/2021 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Victoria Uni 1W
  •  
  • Bye
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 23/05/2021 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt United 5W
  • 2 - 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Wainuiomata 1W
  • 23/05/2021 11:45
  • 11:45
  • Kapiti
  • Upper Hutt 3W
  • 1 - 4
  • 1 V 4
  • Kapiti 4W
  • 23/05/2021 17:30
  • 17:30
  • NHS 3
  • Kapiti 5W
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Victoria Uni 6W
  • 23/05/2021 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Tawa Titans 3W
  •  
  • Bye
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 30/05/2021 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Maidstone
  • Victoria Uni 6W
  • 4 - 1
  • 4 V 1
  • Upper Hutt 3W
  • 30/05/2021 11:15
  • 11:15
  • Fraser Park
  • Wainuiomata 1W
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Tawa Titans 3W
  • 30/05/2021 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hutt United 5W
  •  
  • Bye
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 30/05/2021 14:45
  • 14:45
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti 4W
  • 8 - 0
  • 8 V 0
  • Kapiti 5W
  • 13/06/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti 5W
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Upper Hutt 3W
  • 13/06/2021 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt United 5W
  • 0 - 7
  • 0 V 7
  • Kapiti 4W
  • 13/06/2021 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Elsdon
  • Tawa Titans 3W
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Victoria Uni 6W
  • 13/06/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Wainuiomata 1W
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Hutt United White 6W
  • 23/05/2021 11:00
  • 11:00
  • NHS 3
  • Victoria Uni 6M
  • 2 - 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Hutt United 4M
  • 23/05/2021 13:00
  • 13:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • YWPetone 2M
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Kapiti 3M
  • 23/05/2021 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Elsdon
  • Kapiti 2M
  • 5 - 2
  • 5 V 2
  • Tawa Titans 3M
  • 23/05/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Fraser Park
  • YWPetone 3M
  • 1 - 7
  • 1 V 7
  • Naenae 2M
  • 23/05/2021 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Maidstone
  • Indians 5M
  • 4 - 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Upper Hutt 3M
  • 30/05/2021 13:15
  • 13:15
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti 2M
  • 9 - 0
  • 9 V 0
  • Kapiti 3M
  • 30/05/2021 11:15
  • 11:15
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Upper Hutt 3M
  • 2 - 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Victoria Uni 6M
  • 30/05/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Fraser Park
  • YWPetone 2M
  • 5 - 0
  • 5 V 0
  • Naenae 2M
  • 30/05/2021 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Cello NHS 1
  • YWPetone 3M
  • 1 - 4
  • 1 V 4
  • Tawa Titans 3M
  • 13/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • NHS 3
  • Naenae 2M
  • 3 - 2
  • 3 V 2
  • Victoria Uni 6M
  • 13/06/2021 15:45
  • 15:45
  • Elsdon
  • Tawa Titans 3M
  • 7 - 1
  • 7 V 1
  • YWPetone 2M
  • 13/06/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Maidstone
  • Upper Hutt 3M
  • 6 - 0
  • 6 V 0
  • Kapiti 3M
  • 13/06/2021 11:00
  • 11:00
  • NHS 3
  • YWPetone 3M
  • 0 - 14
  • 0 V 14
  • Indians 5M
  • 13/06/2021 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Kapiti
  • Hutt United 4M
  • 4 - 4
  • 4 V 4
  • Kapiti 2M
  • 21/05/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Wellington Girls College 2G
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Aotea College 1G
  • 21/05/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Wellington East Girls College 2G
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Onslow College 1G
  • 21/05/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • NHS 3
  • Wellington Girls College 3G
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Hutt Valley High School 1G
  • 28/05/2021 17:15
  • 17:15
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt Valley High School 1G
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Onslow College 1G
  • 28/05/2021 20:00
  • 20:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Wellington Girls College 3G
  • 0 - 6
  • 0 V 6
  • Aotea College 1G
  • 04/06/2021 17:15
  • 17:15
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt Valley High School 1G
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Wellington Girls College 2G
  • 04/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Wellington Girls College 3G
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Onslow College 1G
  • 04/06/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • NHS 3
  • Aotea College 1G
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Wellington East Girls College 2G
  • 11/06/2021 20:00
  • 20:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Onslow College 1G
  • 2 - 4
  • 2 V 4
  • Aotea College 1G
  • 11/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Wellington Girls College 2G
  • 5 - 0
  • 5 V 0
  • Wellington Girls College 3G
  • 18/06/2021 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt Valley High School 1G
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Aotea College 1G
  • 20/05/2021 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Maidstone
  • Heretaunga College 1G
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • St Marys College 1G
  • 20/05/2021 16:45
  • 16:45
  • Fraser Park
  • St Orans College 2G
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Sacred Heart College 1G
  • 20/05/2021 18:05
  • 18:05
  • Fraser Park
  • Tawa College 2G
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Naenae College 1G
  • 20/05/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Marsden 2G
  • 1 - 14
  • 1 V 14
  • Wellington Girls College 4G
  • 27/05/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • St Marys College 1G
  • 7 - 0
  • 7 V 0
  • Tawa College 2G
  • 27/05/2021 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae College 1G
  • 9 - 0
  • 9 V 0
  • Marsden 2G
  • 27/05/2021 16:45
  • 16:45
  • Fraser Park
  • Heretaunga College 1G
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • St Orans College 2G
  • 27/05/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • NHS 3
  • Sacred Heart College 1G
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Wellington Girls College 4G
  • 03/06/2021 16:45
  • 16:45
  • Fraser Park
  • St Orans College 2G
  • 1 - 4
  • 1 V 4
  • St Marys College 1G
  • 03/06/2021 17:10
  • 17:10
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Marsden 2G
  • 0 - 5
  • 0 V 5
  • Sacred Heart College 1G
  • 03/06/2021 18:05
  • 18:05
  • Elsdon
  • Tawa College 2G
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Heretaunga College 1G
  • 03/06/2021 18:05
  • 18:05
  • Fraser Park
  • Wellington Girls College 4G
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Naenae College 1G
  • 10/06/2021 18:05
  • 18:05
  • Elsdon
  • St Orans College 2G
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Tawa College 2G
  • 10/06/2021 17:10
  • 17:10
  • Cello NHS 1
  • St Marys College 1G
  • 6 - 0
  • 6 V 0
  • Marsden 2G
  • 10/06/2021 16:45
  • 16:45
  • Fraser Park
  • Sacred Heart College 1G
  • 4 - 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Naenae College 1G
  • 17/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • NHS 3
  • Wellington Girls College 4G
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • St Marys College 1G
  • 17/06/2021 16:45
  • 16:45
  • Elsdon
  • Tawa College 2G
  • 0 - 4
  • 0 V 4
  • Sacred Heart College 1G
  • 14/06/2021 19:10
  • 19:10
  • Fraser Park
  • Marsden 2G
  • 0 - 4
  • 0 V 4
  • Heretaunga College 1G
  • 21/05/2021 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti College 1B
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • St Patricks College Silverstream 1B
  • 21/05/2021 20:00
  • 20:00
  • NHS 3
  • Wellington College 2B
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Wellington College 3B
  • 21/05/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Cello NHS 1A
  • St Patricks College Town 1B
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Paraparaumu College 2B
  • 28/05/2021 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti College 1B
  • 4 - 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Paraparaumu College 2B
  • 28/05/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • St Patricks College Town 1B
  • 0 - 5
  • 0 V 5
  • Wellington College 2B
  • 28/05/2021 20:15
  • 20:15
  • Fraser Park
  • St Patricks College Silverstream 1B
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Wellington College 3B
  • 04/06/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Wellington College 3B
  • 0 - 9
  • 0 V 9
  • Kapiti College 1B
  • 04/06/2021 20:00
  • 20:00
  • NHS 3
  • Wellington College 2B
  • 11 - 1
  • 11 V 1
  • Paraparaumu College 2B
  • 11/06/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • NHS 3
  • St Patricks College Town 1B
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Kapiti College 1B
  • 11/06/2021 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Kapiti
  • Paraparaumu College 2B
  • 4 - 2
  • 4 V 2
  • Wellington College 3B
  • 20/05/2021 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Elsdon
  • Heretaunga College 1B
  • 17 - 0
  • 17 V 0
  • Newlands College 1B
  • 20/05/2021 17:10
  • 17:10
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Wellington High School 1B
  • 14 - 0
  • 14 V 0
  • Tawa College 2B
  • 20/05/2021 16:45
  • 16:45
  • Elsdon
  • Hutt International Boys School 2B
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Wellington College 4B
  • 20/05/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • NHS 3
  • Scots College 2B
  • 2 - 4
  • 2 V 4
  • St Patricks College Silverstream 2B
  • 20/05/2021 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Aotea College 1B
  •  
  • Bye
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 27/05/2021 18:05
  • 18:05
  • Elsdon
  • Tawa College 2B
  • 0 - 12
  • 0 V 12
  • Heretaunga College 1B
  • 27/05/2021 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • Scots College 2B
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 27/05/2021 17:10
  • 17:10
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Wellington College 4B
  • 0 - 14
  • 0 V 14
  • Wellington High School 1B
  • 27/05/2021 16:45
  • 16:45
  • Elsdon
  • Newlands College 1B
  • 0 - 7
  • 0 V 7
  • Aotea College 1B
  • 03/06/2021 16:45
  • 16:45
  • Elsdon
  • Newlands College 1B
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Tawa College 2B
  • 03/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Heretaunga College 1B
  • 5 - 1
  • 5 V 1
  • Wellington College 4B
  • 03/06/2021 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hutt International Boys School 2B
  •  
  • Bye
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 03/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • NHS 3
  • Aotea College 1B
  • 10 - 0
  • 10 V 0
  • Scots College 2B
  • 10/06/2021 18:05
  • 18:05
  • Fraser Park
  • St Patricks College Silverstream 2B
  • 2 - 11
  • 2 V 11
  • Heretaunga College 1B
  • 10/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Wellington College 4B
  • 5 - 3
  • 5 V 3
  • Newlands College 1B
  • 10/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • NHS 3
  • Scots College 2B
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Hutt International Boys School 2B
  • 10/06/2021 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • Wellington High School 1B
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 10/06/2021 16:45
  • 16:45
  • Elsdon
  • Tawa College 2B
  • 0 - 6
  • 0 V 6
  • Aotea College 1B
  • 25/05/2021 16:30
  • 16:30
  • NHS 3
  • Wellington Girls College 5G
  • 4 - 1
  • 4 V 1
  • Onslow College 2G
  • 25/05/2021 17:30
  • 17:30
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Queen Margaret College 2G
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Newlands College 1G
  • 25/05/2021 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Maidstone
  • Upper Hutt College 1G
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Paraparaumu College 2G
  • 25/05/2021 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Elsdon
  • Mana College 1G
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Scots College 1G
  • 01/06/2021 17:30
  • 17:30
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Upper Hutt College 1G
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Wellington Girls College 5G
  • 01/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Elsdon
  • Newlands College 1G
  • 0 - 7
  • 0 V 7
  • Mana College 1G
  • 01/06/2021 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Kapiti
  • Paraparaumu College 2G
  • 4 - 3
  • 4 V 3
  • Onslow College 2G
  • 01/06/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Scots College 1G
  • 7 - 0
  • 7 V 0
  • Queen Margaret College 2G
  • 08/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Maidstone
  • Upper Hutt College 1G
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Onslow College 2G
  • 08/06/2021 17:30
  • 17:30
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Wellington Girls College 5G
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Newlands College 1G
  • 08/06/2021 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Elsdon
  • Mana College 1G
  • 4 - 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Queen Margaret College 2G
  • 08/06/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • NHS 3
  • Scots College 1G
  • 6 - 0
  • 6 V 0
  • Paraparaumu College 2G
  • 15/06/2021 16:30
  • 16:30
  • NHS 3
  • Scots College 1G
  • 7 - 0
  • 7 V 0
  • Wellington Girls College 5G
  • 15/06/2021 17:30
  • 17:30
  • NHS 3
  • Queen Margaret College 2G
  • 0 - 5
  • 0 V 5
  • Upper Hutt College 1G
  • 15/06/2021 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Elsdon
  • Onslow College 2G
  • 0 - 6
  • 0 V 6
  • Mana College 1G
  • 08/06/2021 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Onslow College 2B
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Naenae College 1B
  • 08/06/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Raphael House 1B
  • 1 - 4
  • 1 V 4
  • Whitby Collegiate 1B
  • 15/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Elsdon
  • Whitby Collegiate 1B
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Onslow College 2B
  • 15/06/2021 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae College 1B
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Raphael House 1B
  • 08/06/2021 16:30
  • 16:30
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Wellington College 5B
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Wellington College 6B
  • 08/06/2021 17:30
  • 17:30
  • NHS 3
  • Onslow College 3B
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Scots College 3B
  • 08/06/2021 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Elsdon
  • Upper Hutt School 1B
  • 5 - 1
  • 5 V 1
  • Paraparaumu College 3B
  • 08/06/2021 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti College 2B
  • 2 - 4
  • 2 V 4
  • St Bernards College 1B
  • 15/06/2021 16:30
  • 16:30
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Wellington College 5B
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Scots College 3B
  • 15/06/2021 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Kapiti
  • Wellington College 6B
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Paraparaumu College 3B
  • 15/06/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Onslow College 3B
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • St Bernards College 1B
  • 15/06/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Upper Hutt School 1B
  • 2 - 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Kapiti College 2B
  • 25/05/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt Valley High School 2G
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Wellington Girls College 6G
  • 25/05/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Raphael House 1G
  • 13 - 0
  • 13 V 0
  • Wellington High School 1G
  • 25/05/2021 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti College 2G
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • St Orans College 3G
  • 25/05/2021 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Wellington East Girls College 3G
  •  
  • Bye
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 01/06/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • NHS 3
  • Wellington Girls College 6G
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • St Orans College 3G
  • 01/06/2021 16:30
  • 16:30
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Wellington High School 1G
  • 2 - 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Wellington East Girls College 3G
  • 01/06/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt Valley High School 2G
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Kapiti College 2G
  • 01/06/2021 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • Raphael House 1G
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 08/06/2021 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Fraser Park
  • St Orans College 3G
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Hutt Valley High School 2G
  • 08/06/2021 16:30
  • 16:30
  • NHS 3
  • Wellington High School 1G
  • 3 - 3
  • 3 V 3
  • Wellington Girls College 6G
  • 08/06/2021 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Wellington East Girls College 3G
  • 0 - 9
  • 0 V 9
  • Raphael House 1G
  • 08/06/2021 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Kapiti College 2G
  •  
  • Bye
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 15/06/2021 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Wellington Girls College 6G
  •  
  • Bye
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 15/06/2021 17:30
  • 17:30
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Hutt Valley High School 2G
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Wellington East Girls College 3G
  • 19/05/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Fraser B
  • Wellington Girls College 7G
  • 1 - 8
  • 1 V 8
  • Chilton Saint James 1G
  • 19/05/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Fraser A
  • Newlands College 2G
  • 11 - 0
  • 11 V 0
  • Sacred Heart College 2G
  • 19/05/2021 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Samuel Marsden Collegiate 3G
  •  
  • Bye
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 19/05/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2B
  • St Marys College 2G
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • St Catherines College 1G
  • 26/05/2021 18:00
  • 18:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2A
  • Chilton Saint James 1G
  • 7 - 0
  • 7 V 0
  • Samuel Marsden Collegiate 3G
  • 26/05/2021 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • St Marys College 2G
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 26/05/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2B
  • Wellington Girls College 7G
  • 4 - 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Newlands College 2G
  • 26/05/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Fraser A
  • Sacred Heart College 2G
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • St Catherines College 1G
  • 02/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Fraser A
  • Newlands College 2G
  • 0 - 7
  • 0 V 7
  • Chilton Saint James 1G
  • 02/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Fraser B
  • St Marys College 2G
  • 7 - 0
  • 7 V 0
  • Sacred Heart College 2G
  • 02/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2A
  • Samuel Marsden Collegiate 3G
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Wellington Girls College 7G
  • 02/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Elsdon A
  • St Catherines College 1G
  • 5 - 0
  • 5 V 0
  • Paraparaumu College 3G
  • Win by default
  • 09/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2B
  • Newlands College 2G
  • 2 - 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Samuel Marsden Collegiate 3G
  • 09/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Fraser A
  • Chilton Saint James 1G
  • 3 - 3
  • 3 V 3
  • St Marys College 2G
  • 09/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Elsdon A
  • Sacred Heart College 2G
  • 1 - 4
  • 1 V 4
  • Paraparaumu College 3G
  • 09/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2A
  • Wellington Girls College 7G
  • 8 - 2
  • 8 V 2
  • St Catherines College 1G
  • 16/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2B
  • St Catherines College 1G
  • 2 - 6
  • 2 V 6
  • Chilton Saint James 1G
  • 16/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Elsdon A
  • Paraparaumu College 3G
  • 2 - 7
  • 2 V 7
  • Newlands College 2G
  • 16/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Fraser A
  • Samuel Marsden Collegiate 3G
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Sacred Heart College 2G
  • 16/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2A
  • St Marys College 2G
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • Wellington Girls College 7G
  • 22/05/2021 17:45
  • 17:45
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Victoria Uni 4W
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Kapiti 3W
  • 22/05/2021 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Indians 1W
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Tawa Titans 1W
  • 22/05/2021 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Maidstone
  • Naenae 1W
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Upper Hutt 2W
  • 22/05/2021 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Maidstone
  • Hutt United 3W
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Northern United 2W
  • 29/05/2021 12:15
  • 12:15
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti 3W
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Naenae 1W
  • 29/05/2021 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Maidstone
  • Upper Hutt 2W
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Hutt United 3W
  • 29/05/2021 17:45
  • 17:45
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Victoria Uni 4W
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Indians 1W
  • 29/05/2021 16:30
  • 16:30
  • NHS 3
  • Tawa Titans 1W
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Northern United 2W
  • 12/06/2021 12:15
  • 12:15
  • Kapiti
  • Indians 1W
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Kapiti 3W
  • 12/06/2021 17:45
  • 17:45
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Hutt United 3W
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Tawa Titans 1W
  • 12/06/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Naenae 1W
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • Victoria Uni 4W
  • 12/06/2021 13:00
  • 13:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Northern United 2W
  • 4 - 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Upper Hutt 2W
  • 19/06/2021 13:00
  • 13:00
  • NHS 3
  • Indians 1W
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Naenae 1W
  • 19/06/2021 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Maidstone
  • Tawa Titans 1W
  • 6 - 1
  • 6 V 1
  • Upper Hutt 2W
  • 19/06/2021 14:45
  • 14:45
  • NHS 3
  • Victoria Uni 4W
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Northern United 2W
  • 22/05/2021 13:00
  • 13:00
  • NHS 3
  • Harbour City 3M
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Victoria Uni 4M
  • 22/05/2021 14:45
  • 14:45
  • NHS 3
  • Kapiti 1M
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Indians 2M
  • 22/05/2021 18:15
  • 18:15
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Victoria Uni 3M
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Hutt United 3M
  • 22/05/2021 13:00
  • 13:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Northern United 3M
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Tawa Titans 2M
  • 29/05/2021 13:00
  • 13:00
  • NHS 3
  • Victoria Uni 4M
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Victoria Uni 3M
  • 29/05/2021 14:45
  • 14:45
  • NHS 3
  • Hutt United 3M
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Northern United 3M
  • 29/05/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Kapiti
  • Harbour City 3M
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • Kapiti 1M
  • 29/05/2021 18:15
  • 18:15
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Indians 2M
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Tawa Titans 2M
  • 12/06/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti 1M
  • 4 - 3
  • 4 V 3
  • Victoria Uni 4M
  • 12/06/2021 14:45
  • 14:45
  • NHS 3
  • Northern United 3M
  • 2 - 6
  • 2 V 6
  • Indians 2M
  • 12/06/2021 13:00
  • 13:00
  • NHS 3
  • Victoria Uni 3M
  • 4 - 3
  • 4 V 3
  • Harbour City 3M
  • 12/06/2021 18:15
  • 18:15
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Tawa Titans 2M
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Hutt United 3M
  • 19/06/2021 16:30
  • 16:30
  • NHS 3
  • Harbour City 3M
  • 1 - 5
  • 1 V 5
  • Tawa Titans 2M
  • 23/05/2021 12:30
  • 12:30
  • NHS 3
  • Kapiti 2W
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Victoria Uni 2W
  • 23/05/2021 14:15
  • 14:15
  • NHS 3
  • Hutt United 2W
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Victoria Uni 3W
  • 23/05/2021 11:15
  • 11:15
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Karori 2W
  • 1 - 8
  • 1 V 8
  • Harbour City 2W
  • 23/05/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • NHS 3
  • Kapiti 1W
  • 2 - 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Upper Hutt 1W
  • 30/05/2021 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Victoria Uni 2W
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Karori 2W
  • 30/05/2021 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Kapiti
  • Harbour City 2W
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Kapiti 1W
  • 30/05/2021 16:15
  • 16:15
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti 2W
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Hutt United 2W
  • 30/05/2021 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Victoria Uni 3W
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Upper Hutt 1W
  • 13/06/2021 13:00
  • 13:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Hutt United 2W
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Victoria Uni 2W
  • 13/06/2021 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti 1W
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Victoria Uni 3W
  • 13/06/2021 11:15
  • 11:15
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Karori 2W
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Kapiti 2W
  • 13/06/2021 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Maidstone
  • Upper Hutt 1W
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Harbour City 2W
  • 23/05/2021 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Harbour City 2M
  • 3 - 2
  • 3 V 2
  • Northern United 2M
  • 23/05/2021 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Victoria Uni 2M
  • 0 - 14
  • 0 V 14
  • Hutt United 2M
  • 23/05/2021 15:45
  • 15:45
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Karori 1M
  • 4 - 2
  • 4 V 2
  • Upper Hutt 1M
  • 30/05/2021 12:30
  • 12:30
  • NHS 3
  • Hutt United 2M
  • 5 - 0
  • 5 V 0
  • Harbour City 2M
  • 30/05/2021 14:15
  • 14:15
  • NHS 3
  • Upper Hutt 1M
  • 5 - 3
  • 5 V 3
  • Victoria Uni 2M
  • 30/05/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • NHS 3
  • Northern United 2M
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Karori 1M
  • 13/06/2021 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Victoria Uni 2M
  • 0 - 7
  • 0 V 7
  • Northern United 2M
  • 13/06/2021 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Karori 1M
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Harbour City 2M
  • 13/06/2021 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Maidstone
  • Upper Hutt 1M
  • 3 - 4
  • 3 V 4
  • Hutt United 2M
  • 23/05/2021 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Island Bay 1W
  • 1 - 10
  • 1 V 10
  • YWPetone 1W
  • 23/05/2021 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Elsdon
  • Toa 2W
  • 6 - 4
  • 6 V 4
  • Harbour City 3W
  • 23/05/2021 14:30
  • 14:30
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Victoria Uni 5W
  • 0 - 7
  • 0 V 7
  • Karori 3W
  • 23/05/2021 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hutt United 4W
  •  
  • Bye
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 30/05/2021 12:45
  • 12:45
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • YWPetone 1W
  • 4 - 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Victoria Uni 5W
  • 30/05/2021 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Karori 3W
  •  
  • Bye
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 30/05/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Island Bay 1W
  • 0 - 9
  • 0 V 9
  • Toa 2W
  • 30/05/2021 14:15
  • 14:15
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Harbour City 3W
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Hutt United 4W
  • 13/06/2021 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • Harbour City 3W
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 13/06/2021 14:45
  • 14:45
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Victoria Uni 5W
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Island Bay 1W
  • 13/06/2021 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Hutt United 4W
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Karori 3W
  • 22/05/2021 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Elsdon
  • Toa 3W
  • 4 - 1
  • 4 V 1
  • Harbour City 4W
  • 22/05/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae 2W
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Karori 4W
  • 22/05/2021 16:30
  • 16:30
  • NHS 3
  • Tawa Titans 2W
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • Indians 2W
  • 29/05/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Elsdon
  • Karori 4W
  • 1 - 6
  • 1 V 6
  • Toa 3W
  • 29/05/2021 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Indians 2W
  • 9 - 0
  • 9 V 0
  • Naenae 2W
  • 29/05/2021 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Elsdon
  • Harbour City 4W
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Tawa Titans 2W
  • 12/06/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae 2W
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Harbour City 4W
  • 12/06/2021 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Elsdon
  • Tawa Titans 2W
  • 1 - 4
  • 1 V 4
  • Toa 3W
  • 12/06/2021 16:30
  • 16:30
  • NHS 3
  • Indians 2W
  • 16 - 0
  • 16 V 0
  • Karori 4W
  • 19/06/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Elsdon
  • Tawa Titans 2W
  • 5 - 0
  • 5 V 0
  • Naenae 2W
  • 23/05/2021 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Maidstone
  • Upper Hutt 2M
  • 7 - 0
  • 7 V 0
  • Harbour City 4M
  • 23/05/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Victoria Uni 5M
  • 3 - 2
  • 3 V 2
  • Karori 2M
  • 23/05/2021 17:15
  • 17:15
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Indians 3M
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • YWPetone 1M
  • 23/05/2021 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Fraser Park
  • Indians 4M
  • 3 - 2
  • 3 V 2
  • Naenae 1M
  • 30/05/2021 11:00
  • 11:00
  • NHS 3
  • Harbour City 4M
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Indians 3M
  • 30/05/2021 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Cello NHS 1
  • YWPetone 1M
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Indians 4M
  • 30/05/2021 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Maidstone
  • Upper Hutt 2M
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Victoria Uni 5M
  • 30/05/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Karori 2M
  • 5 - 1
  • 5 V 1
  • Naenae 1M
  • 13/06/2021 12:30
  • 12:30
  • NHS 3
  • Victoria Uni 5M
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Harbour City 4M
  • 13/06/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Indians 4M
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Karori 2M
  • 13/06/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • NHS 3
  • Indians 3M
  • 4 - 2
  • 4 V 2
  • Upper Hutt 2M
  • 13/06/2021 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Naenae 1M
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • YWPetone 1M
  • 17/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Aotea College 1B
  • 10 - 2
  • 10 V 2
  • Scots College 2B
  • 17/06/2021 17:10
  • 17:10
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Newlands College 1B
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Tawa College 2B
  • 17/06/2021 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Wellington College 4B
  •  
  • Bye
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 18/06/2021 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Elsdon
  • Heretaunga College 1B
  • 4 - 3
  • 4 V 3
  • Kapiti College 1B
  • 18/06/2021 18:30
  • 18:30
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • St Patricks College Silverstream 1B
  • 6 - 0
  • 6 V 0
  • St Patricks College Town 1B
  • 18/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Wellington College 2B
  • 5 - 0
  • 5 V 0
  • Wellington College 3B