Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  •  
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • More


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • More
  • 07/12/2021 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Maidstone A
  • Naenae Knights
  • 16 - 18
  • 16 V 18
  • Nacho Average Squad
  • 30/11/2021 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Maidstone A
  • Spuddy Buddies
  • 10 - 15
  • 10 V 15
  • Naenae Knights
  • 23/11/2021 18:50
  • 18:50
  • Maidstone A
  • Use sticks be good
  • 22 - 13
  • 22 V 13
  • Naenae Knights
  • 16/11/2021 19:25
  • 19:25
  • Maidstone B
  • Naenae Knights
  • 18 - 18
  • 18 V 18
  • Ketchup if you can
  • 09/11/2021 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Maidstone A
  • Naenae Knights
  • 10 - 12
  • 10 V 12
  • Green Eggs and Ham
  • 02/11/2021 18:50
  • 18:50
  • Maidstone B
  • Naenae Knights
  • 12 - 7
  • 12 V 7
  • The Kumara Factor
  • 26/10/2021 18:50
  • 18:50
  • Maidstone A
  • Naenae Knights
  • 6 - 10
  • 6 V 10
  • Watch your ankles
  • 19/10/2021 18:50
  • 18:50
  • Maidstone A
  • Nacho Average Squad
  • 12 - 18
  • 12 V 18
  • Naenae Knights
  • 10/10/2021 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae 1M
  • 3 - 2
  • 3 V 2
  • Victoria Uni 5M
  • 7th/8th
  • 10/10/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Victoria Uni 6M
  • 5 - 2
  • 5 V 2
  • Naenae 2M
  • 5th/6th
  • 09/10/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • NHS 3
  • Naenae 1W
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Upper Hutt 2W
  • 7th/8th
  • 03/10/2021 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Fraser Park
  • YWPetone 3M
  • 0 - 5
  • 0 V 5
  • Naenae 2M
  • YW Default
  • 03/10/2021 17:15
  • 17:15
  • Fraser Park
  • Karori 2M
  • 5 - 1
  • 5 V 1
  • Naenae 1M
  • Game H (Friendly)
  • 02/10/2021 12:45
  • 12:45
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Victoria Uni 4W
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Naenae 1W
  • Game H (Friendly
  • 02/10/2021 16:15
  • 16:15
  • NHS 3
  • Naenae 2W
  • 0 - 5
  • 0 V 5
  • Karori 4W
  • 5th/6th Play Off
  • 26/09/2021 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Maidstone
  • Naenae 2M
  • 6 - 2
  • 6 V 2
  • Kapiti 3M
  • 26/09/2021 18:00
  • 18:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Naenae 1M
  • 2 - 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Harbour City 4M
  • Game F
  • 25/09/2021 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Maidstone
  • Upper Hutt 2W
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Naenae 1W
  • Game F
  • 25/09/2021 14:45
  • 14:45
  • NHS 3
  • Naenae 2W
  • 0 - 13
  • 0 V 13
  • Toa 3W
  • 19/09/2021 11:15
  • 11:15
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Victoria Uni 5M
  • 6 - 2
  • 6 V 2
  • Naenae 1M
  • 19/09/2021 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Maidstone
  • Naenae 2M
  • 5 - 1
  • 5 V 1
  • Upper Hutt 3M
  • 18/09/2021 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Naenae 1W
  • 0 - 5
  • 0 V 5
  • Hutt United 3W
  • 18/09/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • NHS 3
  • Tawa Titans 2W
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Naenae 2W
  • 12/09/2021 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Naenae 1M
  • 1 - 10
  • 1 V 10
  • Indians 3M
  • 12/09/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae 2M
  • 3 - 5
  • 3 V 5
  • Victoria Uni 6M
  • 11/09/2021 13:00
  • 13:00
  • NHS 3
  • Naenae 2W
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • Harbour City 4W
  • 11/09/2021 14:45
  • 14:45
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Northern United 2W
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Naenae 1W
  • 15/08/2021 11:15
  • 11:15
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Harbour City 4M
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Naenae 1M
  • 15/08/2021 17:45
  • 17:45
  • Cello NHS 1
  • YWPetone 2M
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Naenae 2M
  • 14/08/2021 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Indians 2W
  • 7 - 0
  • 7 V 0
  • Naenae 2W
  • 14/08/2021 16:30
  • 16:30
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Tawa Titans 1W
  • 4 - 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Naenae 1W
  • 08/08/2021 11:15
  • 11:15
  • Maidstone
  • Naenae 1M
  • 2 - 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Upper Hutt 2M
  • 08/08/2021 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Upper Hutt 3M
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Naenae 2M
  • 6.3.4
  • 07/08/2021 15:45
  • 15:45
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae 2W
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Karori 4W
  • 07/08/2021 18:15
  • 18:15
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Naenae 1W
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Indians 1W
  • 01/08/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Tawa Titans 3M
  • 3 - 2
  • 3 V 2
  • Naenae 2M
  • 01/08/2021 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Fraser Park
  • YWPetone 1M
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Naenae 1M
  • 31/07/2021 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Elsdon
  • Toa 3W
  • 10 - 0
  • 10 V 0
  • Naenae 2W
  • 31/07/2021 17:45
  • 17:45
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Victoria Uni 4W
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Naenae 1W
  • 25/07/2021 17:15
  • 17:15
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae 2M
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Kapiti 3M
  • 25/07/2021 17:45
  • 17:45
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Naenae 1M
  • 1 - 6
  • 1 V 6
  • Karori 2M
  • 24/07/2021 14:45
  • 14:45
  • NHS 3
  • Naenae 1W
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Kapiti 3W
  • 24/07/2021 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae 2W
  • 0 - 4
  • 0 V 4
  • Tawa Titans 2W
  • 18/07/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • NHS 3
  • Naenae 1M
  • 3 - 4
  • 3 V 4
  • Indians 4M
  • 18/07/2021 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae 2M
  • 11 - 0
  • 11 V 0
  • YWPetone 3M
  • 17/07/2021 15:15
  • 15:15
  • NHS 3
  • Naenae 1W
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Northern United 2W
  • 6.3.4
  • 17/07/2021 15:45
  • 15:45
  • Fraser Park
  • Karori 4W
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Naenae 2W
  • 6.3.4
  • 13/07/2021 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae 2W
  • 0 - 10
  • 0 V 10
  • Toa 3W
  • 11/07/2021 11:15
  • 11:15
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae 1M
  • 4 - 3
  • 4 V 3
  • Victoria Uni 5M
  • 11/07/2021 15:45
  • 15:45
  • Elsdon
  • Victoria Uni 6M
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Naenae 2M
  • 10/07/2021 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Fraser Park
  • Harbour City 4W
  • 4 - 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Naenae 2W
  • 10/07/2021 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Maidstone
  • Upper Hutt 2W
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Naenae 1W
  • 04/07/2021 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Fraser Park
  • Indians 3M
  • 4 - 3
  • 4 V 3
  • Naenae 1M
  • 04/07/2021 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Elsdon
  • Naenae 2M
  • 0 - 4
  • 0 V 4
  • Tawa Titans 3M
  • 03/07/2021 13:00
  • 13:00
  • NHS 3
  • Hutt United 3W
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Naenae 1W
  • 03/07/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae 2W
  • 0 - 9
  • 0 V 9
  • Indians 2W
  • 27/06/2021 11:15
  • 11:15
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Naenae 1M
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Harbour City 4M
  • 27/06/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt United 4M
  • 6 - 1
  • 6 V 1
  • Naenae 2M
  • 26/06/2021 18:15
  • 18:15
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Naenae 1W
  • 0 - 8
  • 0 V 8
  • Tawa Titans 1W
  • 20/06/2021 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Fraser Park
  • Kapiti 2M
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Naenae 2M
  • 20/06/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Maidstone
  • Upper Hutt 2M
  • 6 - 0
  • 6 V 0
  • Naenae 1M
  • 19/06/2021 13:00
  • 13:00
  • NHS 3
  • Indians 1W
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Naenae 1W
  • 19/06/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Elsdon
  • Tawa Titans 2W
  • 5 - 0
  • 5 V 0
  • Naenae 2W
  • 13/06/2021 17:00
  • 17:00
  • NHS 3
  • Naenae 2M
  • 3 - 2
  • 3 V 2
  • Victoria Uni 6M
  • 13/06/2021 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Naenae 1M
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • YWPetone 1M
  • 12/06/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae 2W
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Harbour City 4W
  • 12/06/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Naenae 1W
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • Victoria Uni 4W
  • 30/05/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Karori 2M
  • 5 - 1
  • 5 V 1
  • Naenae 1M
  • 30/05/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Fraser Park
  • YWPetone 2M
  • 5 - 0
  • 5 V 0
  • Naenae 2M
  • 29/05/2021 12:15
  • 12:15
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti 3W
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Naenae 1W
  • 29/05/2021 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Indians 2W
  • 9 - 0
  • 9 V 0
  • Naenae 2W
  • 23/05/2021 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Fraser Park
  • Indians 4M
  • 3 - 2
  • 3 V 2
  • Naenae 1M
  • 23/05/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Fraser Park
  • YWPetone 3M
  • 1 - 7
  • 1 V 7
  • Naenae 2M
  • 22/05/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae 2W
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Karori 4W
  • 22/05/2021 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Maidstone
  • Naenae 1W
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Upper Hutt 2W
  • 16/05/2021 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Fraser Park
  • Karori 2M
  • 8 - 2
  • 8 V 2
  • Naenae 1M
  • 16/05/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Indians 5M
  • 7 - 3
  • 7 V 3
  • Naenae 2M
  • 15/05/2021 12:15
  • 12:15
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti 3W
  • 0 - 4
  • 0 V 4
  • Naenae 1W
  • 15/05/2021 17:15
  • 17:15
  • Elsdon
  • Tawa Titans 2W
  • 5 - 1
  • 5 V 1
  • Naenae 2W
  • 09/05/2021 11:15
  • 11:15
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae 2M
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Upper Hutt 3M
  • 09/05/2021 17:30
  • 17:30
  • NHS 3
  • Harbour City 4M
  • 4 - 5
  • 4 V 5
  • Naenae 1M
  • 08/05/2021 15:45
  • 15:45
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae 2W
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Karori 4W
  • 08/05/2021 16:15
  • 16:15
  • NHS 3
  • Victoria Uni 4W
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • Naenae 1W
  • 02/05/2021 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti 3M
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Naenae 2M
  • 02/05/2021 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Maidstone
  • Upper Hutt 2M
  • 8 - 4
  • 8 V 4
  • Naenae 1M
  • 01/05/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae 1W
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • Hutt United 3W
  • 01/05/2021 15:45
  • 15:45
  • Fraser Park
  • Indians 2W
  • 10 - 0
  • 10 V 0
  • Naenae 2W
  • 18/04/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • NHS 3
  • Tawa Titans 3M
  • 4 - 3
  • 4 V 3
  • Naenae 2M
  • 18/04/2021 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae 1M
  • 3 - 5
  • 3 V 5
  • Indians 3M
  • 17/04/2021 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Tawa Titans 1W
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Naenae 1W
  • 17/04/2021 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Elsdon
  • Toa 3W
  • 5 - 0
  • 5 V 0
  • Naenae 2W
  • 11/04/2021 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Karori 2M
  • 5 - 3
  • 5 V 3
  • Naenae 1M
  • 11/04/2021 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae 2M
  • 2 - 5
  • 2 V 5
  • Indians 5M
  • 10/04/2021 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae 1W
  • 2 - 4
  • 2 V 4
  • Harbour City 3W
  • 10/04/2021 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt United 4W
  • 6 - 1
  • 6 V 1
  • Naenae 2W