Latest Results



  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • More
  • 28/02/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • NHS 1A
  • Alternative Stick Skills
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Waddayamean
  • Round 3
  • 28/02/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • NHS 1B
  • Stick em up punk
  • 9 - 33
  • 9 V 33
  • Northern Stars
  • Round 3
  • 28/02/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • NHS 2A
  • The Hack Sticks
  • 19 - 15
  • 19 V 15
  • Hutt
  • Round 3
  • 28/02/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • NHS 2B
  • Stick It
  • 21 - 9
  • 21 V 9
  • Stick Figures
  • Round 3
  • 28/02/2019 18:35
  • 18:35
  • NHS 1A
  • Stonker
  • 36 - 13
  • 36 V 13
  • Sila Bears
  • Round 3
  • 28/02/2019 18:35
  • 18:35
  • NHS 1B
  • Titans Hockey
  • 52 - 6
  • 52 V 6
  • Sticking With It
  • Round 3
  • 28/02/2019 19:10
  • 19:10
  • NHS 2A
  • Pho and Co
  • 24 - 15
  • 24 V 15
  • Hutt
  • Round 3
  • 28/02/2019 18:35
  • 18:35
  • NHS 2A
  • Muntaz
  • 30 - 18
  • 30 V 18
  • That Team
  • Round 3
  • 07/03/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • NHS 1A
  • Alternative Stick Skills
  • 21 - 28
  • 21 V 28
  • That Team
  • Round 4
  • 07/03/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • NHS 1B
  • Stick em up punk
  • 53 - 3
  • 53 V 3
  • Waddayamean
  • Round 4
  • 07/03/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • NHS 2A
  • The Hack Sticks
  • 12 - 24
  • 12 V 24
  • Northern Stars
  • Round 4
  • 07/03/2019 18:35
  • 18:35
  • NHS 2B
  • Stick It
  • 12 - 12
  • 12 V 12
  • Hutt
  • Round 4
  • 07/03/2019 18:35
  • 18:35
  • NHS 2A
  • Stonker
  • 27 - 5
  • 27 V 5
  • Stick Figures
  • Round 4
  • 07/03/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • NHS 2B
  • Titans Hockey
  • 23 - 8
  • 23 V 8
  • Sila Bears
  • Round 4
  • 07/03/2019 18:35
  • 18:35
  • NHS 1A
  • Muntaz
  • 27 - 9
  • 27 V 9
  • Sticking With It
  • Round 4
  • 07/03/2019 19:10
  • 19:10
  • NHS 1B
  • Pho and Co
  • 16 - 16
  • 16 V 16
  • Stick It
  • Round 4
  • 14/03/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • NHS 1A
  • Alternative Stick Skills
  • 27 - 12
  • 27 V 12
  • Stick It
  • Round 5
  • 14/03/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • NHS 1B
  • Stick em up punk
  • 24 - 15
  • 24 V 15
  • That Team
  • Round 5
  • 14/03/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • NHS 2A
  • The Hack Sticks
  • 16 - 14
  • 16 V 14
  • Waddayamean
  • Round 5
  • 14/03/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • NHS 2B
  • Sticking With It
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Northern Stars
  • Round 5
  • 14/03/2019 18:35
  • 18:35
  • NHS 1A
  • Stonker
  • 18 - 4
  • 18 V 4
  • Hutt
  • Round 5
  • 14/03/2019 18:35
  • 18:35
  • NHS 1B
  • Titans Hockey
  • 36 - 12
  • 36 V 12
  • Stick Figures
  • Round 5
  • 14/03/2019 18:35
  • 18:35
  • NHS 2A
  • Muntaz
  • 27 - 13
  • 27 V 13
  • Sila Bears
  • Round 5
  • 14/03/2019 19:10
  • 19:10
  • NHS 2A
  • Pho and Co
  • 13 - 10
  • 13 V 10
  • Stonker
  • Round 5
  • 21/03/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • NHS 1A
  • Waddayamean
  • 24 - 10
  • 24 V 10
  • Sticking With It
  • Final Round
  • 21/03/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • NHS 1B
  • Stonker
  • 15 - 28
  • 15 V 28
  • Titans Hockey
  • Final Round
  • 21/03/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • NHS 2A
  • Northern Stars
  • 20 - 19
  • 20 V 19
  • Stick em up punk
  • Final Round
  • 21/03/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • NHS 2B
  • Muntaz
  • 23 - 21
  • 23 V 21
  • Hutt
  • Final Round
  • 21/03/2019 18:35
  • 18:35
  • NHS 1A
  • Pho and Co
  • 26 - 13
  • 26 V 13
  • That Team
  • Final Round
  • 21/03/2019 18:35
  • 18:35
  • NHS 1B
  • Stick It
  • 8 - 11
  • 8 V 11
  • The Hack Sticks
  • Final Round
  • 21/03/2019 19:10
  • 19:10
  • NHS 2A
  • Stick Figures
  • 13 - 26
  • 13 V 26
  • Sila Bears
  • Final Round
  • 21/03/2019 19:10
  • 19:10
  • NHS 2B
  • Hutt
  • 29 - 16
  • 29 V 16
  • Stick Figures
  • Final Round
  • 26/02/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Elsdon A
  • Aotea
  • 15 - 19
  • 15 V 19
  • Titans Hockey
  • Round 3
  • 26/02/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Elsdon B
  • Blame Ben
  • 36 - 0
  • 36 V 0
  • Mana 2
  • Round 3
  • 26/02/2019 18:35
  • 18:35
  • Elsdon A
  • KFC Crew
  • 30 - 21
  • 30 V 21
  • Blame Alan
  • Round 3
  • 26/02/2019 18:35
  • 18:35
  • Elsdon B
  • Marsden Whitby
  • 12 - 4
  • 12 V 4
  • DIP STICKS
  • Round 3
  • 26/02/2019 19:10
  • 19:10
  • Elsdon A
  • Rocket Scientists (Red Shirts)
  • 34 - 3
  • 34 V 3
  • Mana College
  • Round 3
  • 26/02/2019 19:10
  • 19:10
  • Elsdon B
  • St Michaels 2
  • 3 - 13
  • 3 V 13
  • Masthead
  • Round 3
  • 26/02/2019 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Elsdon A
  • The Other Guys
  • 40 - 1
  • 40 V 1
  • St Michaels
  • Round 3
  • 26/02/2019 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Elsdon B
  • Toa
  • 21 - 15
  • 21 V 15
  • Swizzle Sticks
  • Round 3
  • 05/03/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Elsdon A
  • Aotea
  • 14 - 8
  • 14 V 8
  • Swizzle Sticks
  • Round 4
  • 05/03/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Elsdon B
  • Blame Ben
  • 15 - 43
  • 15 V 43
  • Titans Hockey
  • Round 4
  • 05/03/2019 18:35
  • 18:35
  • Elsdon A
  • KFC Crew
  • 22 - 6
  • 22 V 6
  • Mana 2
  • Round 4
  • 05/03/2019 18:35
  • 18:35
  • Elsdon B
  • Marsden Whitby
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Blame Alan
  • Round 4
  • 05/03/2019 19:10
  • 19:10
  • Elsdon A
  • Rocket Scientists (Red Shirts)
  • 29 - 1
  • 29 V 1
  • DIP STICKS
  • Round 4
  • 05/03/2019 19:10
  • 19:10
  • Elsdon B
  • St Michaels 2
  • 12 - 0
  • 12 V 0
  • Mana College
  • Round 4
  • 05/03/2019 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Elsdon A
  • The Other Guys
  • 31 - 7
  • 31 V 7
  • Masthead
  • Round 4
  • 05/03/2019 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Elsdon B
  • Toa
  • 6 - 10
  • 6 V 10
  • St Michaels
  • Round 4
  • 12/03/2019 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Elsdon A
  • DIP STICKS
  • 25 - 3
  • 25 V 3
  • Mana 2
  • Round 5 7v8
  • 12/03/2019 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Elsdon B
  • Rocket Scientists (Red Shirts)
  • 32 - 13
  • 32 V 13
  • KFC Crew
  • Round 5 1v2
  • 12/03/2019 18:10
  • 18:10
  • Elsdon A
  • The Other Guys
  • 42 - 9
  • 42 V 9
  • Aotea
  • Round 5 3v4
  • 12/03/2019 18:10
  • 18:10
  • Elsdon B
  • Titans Hockey
  • 37 - 7
  • 37 V 7
  • St Michaels
  • Round 5 5v6
  • 12/03/2019 18:35
  • 18:35
  • Elsdon A
  • Blame Ben
  • 21 - 16
  • 21 V 16
  • Masthead
  • Round 5 9v10
  • 12/03/2019 18:35
  • 18:35
  • Elsdon B
  • St Michaels 2
  • 9 - 3
  • 9 V 3
  • Mana College
  • Round 5 13v14
  • 12/03/2019 19:10
  • 19:10
  • Elsdon A
  • Toa
  • 27 - 9
  • 27 V 9
  • Swizzle Sticks
  • Round 5 11v12
  • 12/03/2019 19:10
  • 19:10
  • Elsdon B
  • Marsden Whitby
  • 10 - 12
  • 10 V 12
  • Blame Alan
  • Round 5
  • 25/02/2019 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Elsdon A
  • Paua Pukekos
  • 3 - 4
  • 3 V 4
  • Papakowhai Dragons
  • Round 3
  • 25/02/2019 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Elsdon B
  • Paua Eagles
  • 7 - 0
  • 7 V 0
  • Tawa Red
  • Round 3
  • 25/02/2019 18:10
  • 18:10
  • Elsdon A
  • Tawa Red
  • 4 - 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Tawa Black
  • Round 3
  • 11/03/2019 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Elsdon A
  • Papakowhai Dragons
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Paua Eagles
  • Round 5
  • 11/03/2019 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Elsdon B
  • Paua Pukekos
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Tawa Black
  • Round 5
  • 11/03/2019 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Elsdon A
  • Paua Eagles
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Tawa Red
  • Round 5
  • 27/02/2019 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Elsdon A
  • Linden Llamacorns
  • 4 - 1
  • 4 V 1
  • Tigers
  • Round 3
  • 27/02/2019 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Elsdon B
  • Paua Kiwis
  • 5 - 3
  • 5 V 3
  • Tawa Yellow
  • Round 3
  • 27/02/2019 18:10
  • 18:10
  • Elsdon A
  • Tawa White
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Paua Hawks
  • Round 3
  • 06/03/2019 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Elsdon A
  • Linden Llamacorns
  • 4 - 1
  • 4 V 1
  • Paua Hawks
  • Round 4
  • 06/03/2019 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Elsdon B
  • Paua Kiwis
  • 3 - 5
  • 3 V 5
  • Tigers
  • Round 4
  • 06/03/2019 18:10
  • 18:10
  • Elsdon A
  • Tawa White
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Tawa Yellow
  • Round 4
  • 13/03/2019 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Elsdon B
  • Linden Llamacorns
  • 9 - 1
  • 9 V 1
  • Tigers
  • Round 5 1v2
  • 13/03/2019 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Elsdon A
  • Tawa Yellow
  • 5 - 2
  • 5 V 2
  • Paua Kiwis
  • Round 5 3v4
  • 13/03/2019 18:10
  • 18:10
  • Elsdon B
  • Tawa White
  • 5 - 3
  • 5 V 3
  • Paua Hawks
  • Round 5 5v6
  • 27/02/2019 18:10
  • 18:10
  • Elsdon B
  • Kapiti Rebels
  • 6 - 6
  • 6 V 6
  • Tawa Red
  • Round 3
  • 27/02/2019 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Elsdon A
  • Raroa Cobras
  • 8 - 1
  • 8 V 1
  • Toa White
  • Round 3
  • 27/02/2019 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Elsdon B
  • Tawa Blue
  • 2 - 11
  • 2 V 11
  • Our Heart Beats for Hockey
  • Round 3
  • 27/02/2019 19:20
  • 19:20
  • Elsdon A
  • Toa Red
  • 0 - 7
  • 0 V 7
  • Southern Rebels
  • Round 3
  • 06/03/2019 18:10
  • 18:10
  • Elsdon B
  • Kapiti Rebels
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Southern Rebels
  • Round 4
  • 06/03/2019 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Elsdon B
  • Raroa Cobras
  • 5 - 2
  • 5 V 2
  • Toa White
  • Round 4
  • 06/03/2019 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Elsdon B
  • Tawa Blue
  • 3 - 4
  • 3 V 4
  • Tawa Red
  • Round 4
  • 06/03/2019 19:20
  • 19:20
  • Elsdon B
  • Toa Red
  • 5 - 8
  • 5 V 8
  • Our Heart Beats for Hockey
  • Round 4
  • 13/03/2019 18:10
  • 18:10
  • Elsdon B
  • Kapiti Rebels
  • 7 - 0
  • 7 V 0
  • Tawa Red
  • Round 5 1v2
  • 13/03/2019 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Elsdon A
  • Southern Rebels
  • 3 - 4
  • 3 V 4
  • Our Heart Beats for Hockey
  • Round 5 3v4