Latest Results



  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • More
  • 26/05/2018 14:30
  • 14:30
  • NHS 2
  • Dalefield 1W
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Hutt United 1W
  • 26/05/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Harbour City 1W
  •  
  • Bye
  • conceded by bye
  • 26/05/2018 16:15
  • 16:15
  • NHS 2
  • Victoria Uni 1W
  • 4 - 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Toa 1W
  • 26/05/2018 12:45
  • 12:45
  • NHS 2
  • Kapiti 1W
  • 2 - 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Karori 1W
  • 09/06/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dalefield 1W
  •  
  • Bye
  • conceded by bye
  • 09/06/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt United 1W
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Toa 1W
  • 09/06/2018 12:45
  • 12:45
  • NHS 1
  • Harbour City 1W
  • 5 - 0
  • 5 V 0
  • Karori 1W
  • 09/06/2018 12:15
  • 12:15
  • Kapiti
  • Victoria Uni 1W
  • 4 - 2
  • 4 V 2
  • Kapiti 1W
  • 17/06/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Clareville
  • Dalefield 1W
  • 5 - 0
  • 5 V 0
  • Toa 1W
  • deferred game from 23 june
  • 23/06/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • Karori 1W
  • conceded by bye
  • 23/06/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • NHS 1
  • Hutt United 1W
  • 4 - 1
  • 4 V 1
  • Kapiti 1W
  • 23/06/2018 14:15
  • 14:15
  • NHS 1
  • Harbour City 1W
  • 4 - 1
  • 4 V 1
  • Victoria Uni 1W
  • 16/06/2018 12:45
  • 12:45
  • NHS 2
  • Dalefield 1W
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Karori 1W
  • 16/06/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Kapiti
  • Toa 1W
  • 6 - 3
  • 6 V 3
  • Kapiti 1W
  • please note the start time is earlier now.
  • 16/06/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • Victoria Uni 1W
  • conceded by bye
  • 16/06/2018 14:30
  • 14:30
  • NHS 2
  • Hutt United 1W
  • 1 - 4
  • 1 V 4
  • Harbour City 1W
  • 10/06/2018 18:30
  • 18:30
  • NHS 1
  • Toa 1W
  • 0 - 6
  • 0 V 6
  • Harbour City 1W
  • deferred game from 30 june
  • 26/05/2018 16:00
  • 16:00
  • NHS 1
  • Hutt United 1M
  • 2 - 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Dalefield 1M
  • 26/05/2018 14:15
  • 14:15
  • NHS 1
  • Northern United 1M
  • 4 - 6
  • 4 V 6
  • Kapiti 1M
  • 26/05/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Harbour City 1M
  •  
  • Bye
  • conceded by bye
  • 26/05/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • NHS 1
  • Victoria Uni 1M
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Naenae 1M
  • 09/06/2018 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt United 1M
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Kapiti 1M
  • 09/06/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dalefield 1M
  •  
  • Bye
  • conceded by bye
  • 09/06/2018 13:00
  • 13:00
  • NHS 2
  • Northern United 1M
  • 0 - 4
  • 0 V 4
  • Naenae 1M
  • 09/06/2018 14:45
  • 14:45
  • NHS 2
  • Harbour City 1M
  • 1 - 4
  • 1 V 4
  • Victoria Uni 1M
  • 16/06/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hutt United 1M
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Bye
  • 16/06/2018 16:00
  • 16:00
  • NHS 1
  • Kapiti 1M
  • 2 - 4
  • 2 V 4
  • Naenae 1M
  • 16/06/2018 14:15
  • 14:15
  • NHS 1
  • Dalefield 1M
  • 4 - 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Victoria Uni 1M
  • 16/06/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • NHS 1
  • Northern United 1M
  • 3 - 3
  • 3 V 3
  • Harbour City 1M
  • 23/06/2018 16:15
  • 16:15
  • NHS 2
  • Hutt United 1M
  • 6 - 3
  • 6 V 3
  • Naenae 1M
  • 23/06/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • Victoria Uni 1M
  • conceded by bye
  • 23/06/2018 14:30
  • 14:30
  • NHS 2
  • Kapiti 1M
  • 3 - 4
  • 3 V 4
  • Harbour City 1M
  • 23/06/2018 12:45
  • 12:45
  • NHS 2
  • Dalefield 1M
  • 2 - 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Northern United 1M
  • 17/06/2018 18:30
  • 18:30
  • NHS 3
  • Harbour City 1M
  • 2 - 5
  • 2 V 5
  • Dalefield 1M
  • deferred from 14 july
  • 26/05/2018 08:15
  • 08:15
  • NHS 1
  • Karori
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Harbour City
  • please note change of time and now nhs 1
  • 26/05/2018 08:00
  • 08:00
  • NHS 3
  • Hutt United
  • 15 - 0
  • 15 V 0
  • Queen Margaret College
  • please note this game is on nhs 3
  • 26/05/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • NHS 1
  • Kapiti
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Northern United
  • 09/06/2018 10:30
  • 10:30
  • NHS 1
  • Northern United
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Karori
  • 09/06/2018 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Kapiti
  • Queen Margaret College
  • 0 - 11
  • 0 V 11
  • Kapiti
  • 09/06/2018 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Harbour City
  • 0 - 7
  • 0 V 7
  • Hutt United
  • 26/05/2018 09:15
  • 09:15
  • NHS 1
  • Karori
  • 7 - 1
  • 7 V 1
  • Upper Hutt
  • 26/05/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Elsdon
  • Kapiti
  • 3 - 3
  • 3 V 3
  • Tawa
  • 26/05/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Northern United
  •  
  • Bye
  • conceded by bye
  • 26/05/2018 09:45
  • 09:45
  • NHS 3
  • Indians
  • 0 - 7
  • 0 V 7
  • Hutt United
  • 09/06/2018 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Kapiti
  • Hutt United
  • 8 - 0
  • 8 V 0
  • Kapiti
  • 09/06/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • Karori
  • conceded by bye
  • 09/06/2018 08:15
  • 08:15
  • NHS 1
  • Upper Hutt
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Northern United
  • 09/06/2018 09:15
  • 09:15
  • NHS 1
  • Tawa
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Indians
  • 16/06/2018 08:15
  • 08:15
  • NHS 1
  • Karori
  • 4 - 1
  • 4 V 1
  • Tawa
  • 16/06/2018 10:45
  • 10:45
  • NHS 2
  • Kapiti
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Northern United
  • 16/06/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Indians
  •  
  • Bye
  • conceded by bye
  • 16/06/2018 10:40
  • 10:40
  • Fraser Park
  • Upper Hutt
  • 0 - 6
  • 0 V 6
  • Hutt United
  • 23/06/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • Kapiti
  • conceded by bye
  • 23/06/2018 09:15
  • 09:15
  • NHS 1
  • Tawa
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • Upper Hutt
  • 23/06/2018 08:00
  • 08:00
  • NHS 3
  • Hutt United
  • 5 - 0
  • 5 V 0
  • Karori
  • 23/06/2018 08:15
  • 08:15
  • NHS 1
  • Northern United
  • 0 - 9
  • 0 V 9
  • Indians
  • 26/05/2018 10:40
  • 10:40
  • Fraser Park
  • Northern United 3
  • 0 - 6
  • 0 V 6
  • St Orans College
  • 26/05/2018 11:30
  • 11:30
  • NHS 1
  • Hutt United
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Northern United 2
  • 26/05/2018 08:00
  • 08:00
  • Elsdon
  • Tawa
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Rangikura School
  • 26/05/2018 09:00
  • 09:00
  • NHS 3
  • St Orans College 2
  • 0 - 4
  • 0 V 4
  • Indians
  • 26/05/2018 09:45
  • 09:45
  • NHS 2
  • Karori 2
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Tawa 2
  • 09/06/2018 09:40
  • 09:40
  • Fraser Park
  • Karori 2
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Hutt United
  • 09/06/2018 08:00
  • 08:00
  • NHS 3
  • Northern United 2
  • 7 - 0
  • 7 V 0
  • Northern United 3
  • 09/06/2018 10:40
  • 10:40
  • Fraser Park
  • St Orans College
  • 5 - 0
  • 5 V 0
  • St Orans College 2
  • 09/06/2018 09:00
  • 09:00
  • NHS 3
  • Indians
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Tawa
  • 26/05/2018 08:45
  • 08:45
  • Elsdon
  • Karori
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Toa
  • 26/05/2018 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Elsdon
  • Tawa
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Kapiti
  • 26/05/2018 10:45
  • 10:45
  • NHS 2
  • Naenae
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Harbour Northern Boys Silver
  • 26/05/2018 11:45
  • 11:45
  • NHS 2
  • Harbour Northern Boys White
  • 0 - 5
  • 0 V 5
  • Hutt United
  • 09/06/2018 09:00
  • 09:00
  • Kapiti
  • Karori
  • 1 - 4
  • 1 V 4
  • Kapiti
  • 09/06/2018 08:45
  • 08:45
  • Elsdon
  • Toa
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Harbour Northern Boys Silver
  • 09/06/2018 10:45
  • 10:45
  • NHS 2
  • Tawa
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Hutt United
  • 09/06/2018 10:00
  • 10:00
  • NHS 3
  • Naenae
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Harbour Northern Boys White
  • 16/06/2018 11:15
  • 11:15
  • NHS 1
  • Karori
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • Harbour Northern Boys Silver
  • 16/06/2018 11:00
  • 11:00
  • NHS 3
  • Kapiti
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Hutt United
  • 16/06/2018 08:45
  • 08:45
  • Elsdon
  • Toa
  • 4 - 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Harbour Northern Boys White
  • 16/06/2018 11:40
  • 11:40
  • Fraser Park
  • Tawa
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Naenae
  • 23/06/2018 09:00
  • 09:00
  • NHS 3
  • Karori
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Hutt United
  • please note now 9am
  • 23/06/2018 10:45
  • 10:45
  • NHS 2
  • Harbour Northern Boys Silver
  • 6 - 1
  • 6 V 1
  • Harbour Northern Boys White
  • 23/06/2018 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Naenae
  • 26/05/2018 09:00
  • 09:00
  • NHS 2B
  • Marsden
  • 0 - 10
  • 0 V 10
  • Karori
  • 09/06/2018 09:45
  • 09:45
  • NHS 2B
  • Karori
  • 5 - 1
  • 5 V 1
  • Wainuiomata
  • 09/06/2018 09:00
  • 09:00
  • NHS 2B
  • Raphael House 1
  • 9 - 0
  • 9 V 0
  • Marsden
  • 16/06/2018 08:00
  • 08:00
  • NHS 2A
  • Raphael House 1
  • 4 - 2
  • 4 V 2
  • Karori
  • please note time change now 8am
  • 23/06/2018 09:00
  • 09:00
  • NHS 2B
  • Karori
  • 18 - 1
  • 18 V 1
  • Marsden
  • 25/05/2018 20:00
  • 20:00
  • NHS 1
  • Wellington College 1B
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Rongotai College 1B
  • game w
  • 25/05/2018 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Kapiti
  • Wairarapa College 1B
  • 2 - 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Paraparaumu College 1B
  • game x.
  • 25/05/2018 17:00
  • 17:00
  • NHS 1
  • Onslow College 1B
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • Scots College 1B
  • game y
  • 30/05/2018 17:40
  • 17:40
  • Maidstone
  • Rathkeale College 1B
  • 1 - 4
  • 1 V 4
  • Hutt International Boys School 1B
  • game z
  • 01/06/2018 18:15
  • 18:15
  • NHS 2
  • Wellington College 1B
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Paraparaumu College 1B
  • playoff for 1st and 2nd
  • 01/06/2018 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Clareville
  • Rongotai College 1B
  • 2 - 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Wairarapa College 1B
  • playoff for 3rd and 4th
  • 01/06/2018 16:45
  • 16:45
  • NHS 2
  • Scots College 1B
  • 0 - 5
  • 0 V 5
  • Hutt International Boys School 1B
  • playoff for 5th and 6th. time tbc after hibs vs rathkeale game
  • 01/06/2018 19:45
  • 19:45
  • NHS 2
  • Onslow College 1B
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Rathkeale College 1B
  • playoff for 7th and 8th. hibs vs rathkeale game
  • 25/05/2018 19:45
  • 19:45
  • NHS 2
  • Queen Margaret College 1G
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • St Matthews Collegiate 1G
  • game w
  • 25/05/2018 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Clareville
  • Wellington Girls College 1G
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Wairarapa College 1G
  • game x
  • 25/05/2018 18:15
  • 18:15
  • NHS 2
  • Wellington East Girls College 1G
  • 6 - 2
  • 6 V 2
  • Paraparaumu College 1G
  • game y
  • 25/05/2018 16:45
  • 16:45
  • NHS 2
  • St Marys College 1G
  • 0 - 8
  • 0 V 8
  • Samuel Marsden Collegiate 1G
  • game z
  • 01/06/2018 18:30
  • 18:30
  • NHS 1
  • Queen Margaret College 1G
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • Wellington Girls College 1G
  • playoff for 1st and 2nd
  • 01/06/2018 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Clareville
  • St Matthews Collegiate 1G
  • 4 - 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Wairarapa College 1G
  • playoff for 3rd and 4th
  • 01/06/2018 17:00
  • 17:00
  • NHS 1
  • Wellington East Girls College 1G
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Samuel Marsden Collegiate 1G
  • playoff for 5th and 6th
  • 01/06/2018 20:00
  • 20:00
  • NHS 1
  • Paraparaumu College 1G
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • St Marys College 1G
  • playoff for 7th and 8th
  • 31/05/2018 17:45
  • 17:45
  • NHS 2
  • Tawa College 1B
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Hutt Valley High School 1B
  • playoff for 1st and 2nd
  • 31/05/2018 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Maidstone
  • Wellington College 2B
  • 4 - 2
  • 4 V 2
  • St Patricks College Silverstream 1B
  • playoff for 3rd and 4th
  • 31/05/2018 17:40
  • 17:40
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti College 1B
  •  
  • St Patricks College Town 1B
  • conceded by st patricks college town 1b
  • 31/05/2018 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Maidstone
  • Wellington College 3B
  • 3 - 2
  • 3 V 2
  • Heretaunga College 1B
  • playoff for 7th and 8th
  • 31/05/2018 17:40
  • 17:40
  • Kapiti
  • St Orans College 1G
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Kapiti 1G
  • playoff for 1st and 2nd
  • 31/05/2018 16:30
  • 16:30
  • NHS 2
  • Wellington Girls College 2G
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Tawa College 1G
  • playoff for 3rd and 4th
  • 31/05/2018 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Elsdon
  • Sacred Heart College 1G
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • Aotea College 1G
  • playoff for 5th and 6th
  • 31/05/2018 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt Valley High School 1G
  • 3 - 2
  • 3 V 2
  • Wellington Girls College 3G
  • playoff for 7th and 8th
  • 29/05/2018 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Maidstone
  • Hutt International Boys School 2B
  • 1 - 4
  • 1 V 4
  • Naenae College 1B
  • playoff for 1st and 2nd
  • 29/05/2018 17:15
  • 17:15
  • NHS 1
  • Paraparaumu College 2B
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Scots College 2B
  • playoff for 3rd and 4th
  • 29/05/2018 17:40
  • 17:40
  • Elsdon
  • Wellington College 4B
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Aotea College 1B
  • playoff for 5th and 6th
  • 29/05/2018 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Onslow College 2B
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • St Bernards College 1B
  • playoff for 7th and 8th
  • 29/05/2018 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Maidstone
  • Onslow College 1G
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Wairarapa College 2G
  • playoff for 1st and 2nd
  • 29/05/2018 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Maidstone
  • Naenae College 1G
  • 4 - 3
  • 4 V 3
  • Heretaunga College 1G
  • playoff for 3rd and 4th
  • 29/05/2018 16:30
  • 16:30
  • NHS 2
  • Queen Margaret College 2G
  • 3 - 4
  • 3 V 4
  • Samuel Marsden Collegiate 2G
  • playoff for 5th and 6th
  • 29/05/2018 16:45
  • 16:45
  • Fraser Park
  • Chilton Saint James 1G
  • 5 - 2
  • 5 V 2
  • Upper Hutt College 1G
  • playoff for 7th and 8th
  • 30/05/2018 17:45
  • 17:45
  • Fraser Park
  • Wairarapa College 2B
  • 4 - 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Newlands College 1B
  • playoff for 1st and 2nd
  • 30/05/2018 16:35
  • 16:35
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae College 2B
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Kapiti College 2B
  • playoff for 3rd and 4th. crash on haywards meant game not played
  • 30/05/2018 16:45
  • 16:45
  • NHS 2
  • Rongotai College 2B
  • 4 - 1
  • 4 V 1
  • Hutt Valley High School 2B
  • playoff for 5th and 6th
  • 30/05/2018 17:45
  • 17:45
  • Elsdon
  • Heretaunga College 2B
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Paraparaumu College 3B
  • playoff for 7th and 8th
  • 30/05/2018 17:00
  • 17:00
  • NHS 1
  • Tawa College 2G
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Wellington East Girls College 2G
  • playoff for 1st and 2nd
  • 30/05/2018 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Elsdon
  • Onslow College 2G
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • St Orans College 2G
  • playoff for 3rd and 4th
  • 30/05/2018 16:30
  • 16:30
  • NHS 3
  • Newlands College 1G
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Samuel Marsden Collegiate 3G
  • playoff for 5th and 6th
  • 30/05/2018 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Kapiti
  • Paraparaumu College 2G
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Wellington Girls College 4G
  • playoff for 7th and 8th
  • 25/05/2018 17:15
  • 17:15
  • Fraser Park
  • Wainuiomata High School 1G
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • St Orans College 3G
  • game w
  • 25/05/2018 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Wellington Girls College 5G
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Sacred Heart College 1G
  • game x
  • 25/05/2018 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Maidstone
  • Heretaunga College 2G
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Wellington East Girls College 3G
  • game y
  • 25/05/2018 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Maidstone
  • St Marys College 2G
  •  
  • St Matthews Collegiate 2G
  • conceded by st matthews collegiate 2g
  • 01/06/2018 17:00
  • 17:00
  • NHS 3
  • Wainuiomata High School 1G
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Wellington Girls College 5G
  • playoff for 1st and 2nd
  • 01/06/2018 17:15
  • 17:15
  • Fraser Park
  • St Orans College 3G
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Sacred Heart College 1G
  • playoff for 3rd and 4th
  • 01/06/2018 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Heretaunga College 2G
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • St Marys College 2G
  • playoff for 5th and 6th
  • 01/06/2018 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Maidstone
  • Wellington East Girls College 3G
  •  
  • Kuranui College 1G
  • conceded by kuranui college 1g
  • 29/05/2018 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Kapiti
  • Taita College 1G
  • 0 - 4
  • 0 V 4
  • Kapiti College 2G
  • playoff for 1st and 2nd
  • 29/05/2018 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Elsdon
  • Mana College 1G
  • 5 - 0
  • 5 V 0
  • Newlands College 2G
  • playoff for 3rd and 4th
  • 29/05/2018 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt Valley High School 2G
  •  
  • Queen Margaret College 3G
  • conceded by queen margaret college 3g
  • 29/05/2018 16:45
  • 16:45
  • NHS 3
  • Wellington High School 1G
  •  
  • Upper Hutt College 2G
  • conceded by wellington high school 1g
  • 31/05/2018 16:45
  • 16:45
  • Elsdon
  • Wellington High School 1B
  • 2 - 5
  • 2 V 5
  • Samuel Marsden Whitby 1B
  • playoff for 1st and 2nd
  • 31/05/2018 17:00
  • 17:00
  • NHS 3
  • Kapiti College 3B
  • 3 - 5
  • 3 V 5
  • Wellington College 6B
  • playoff for 3rd and 4th
  • 31/05/2018 17:00
  • 17:00
  • NHS 1
  • St Patricks College Silverstream 3B
  • 0 - 6
  • 0 V 6
  • Scots College 3B
  • playoff for 5th and 6th
  • 31/05/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Tawa College 3B
  •  
  • Bye
  • conceded by bye
  • 26/05/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Upper Hutt
  •  
  • Bye
  • conceded by bye
  • 26/05/2018 09:00
  • 09:00
  • NHS 2A
  • Karori Maister
  • 1 - 7
  • 1 V 7
  • Pauatahanui Falcons
  • 26/05/2018 09:40
  • 09:40
  • Fraser A
  • Karori Ackerley
  • 8 - 2
  • 8 V 2
  • Hutt Avalanche
  • 26/05/2018 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Kapiti A
  • Ngaio Taniwha
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Kapiti Kotare
  • 26/05/2018 08:00
  • 08:00
  • NHS 2A
  • Harbour City Dragons
  • 8 - 1
  • 8 V 1
  • Tawa Black Panthers
  • 26/05/2018 08:00
  • 08:00
  • NHS 2B
  • Tawa Quick Sticks
  • 1 - 6
  • 1 V 6
  • Indians Cobras
  • 09/06/2018 09:45
  • 09:45
  • NHS 2A
  • Hutt Avalanche
  • 7 - 1
  • 7 V 1
  • Karori Maister
  • 09/06/2018 09:30
  • 09:30
  • Maidstone A
  • Pauatahanui Falcons
  • 10 - 3
  • 10 V 3
  • Upper Hutt
  • 09/06/2018 08:00
  • 08:00
  • NHS 2A
  • Indians Cobras
  • 0 - 7
  • 0 V 7
  • Harbour City Dragons
  • 09/06/2018 08:00
  • 08:00
  • NHS 2B
  • Tawa Black Panthers
  • 3 - 5
  • 3 V 5
  • Ngaio Taniwha
  • 09/06/2018 09:00
  • 09:00
  • NHS 2A
  • Kapiti Kotare
  • 1 - 6
  • 1 V 6
  • Karori Ackerley
  • 09/06/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • Tawa Quick Sticks
  • conceded by bye
  • 16/06/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • Pauatahanui Falcons
  • conceded by bye
  • 16/06/2018 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Kapiti
  • Karori Maister
  • 2 - 9
  • 2 V 9
  • Kapiti Kotare
  • 16/06/2018 09:00
  • 09:00
  • NHS 2A
  • Karori Ackerley
  • 12 - 2
  • 12 V 2
  • Tawa Black Panthers
  • 16/06/2018 08:00
  • 08:00
  • NHS 2B
  • Ngaio Taniwha
  • 6 - 5
  • 6 V 5
  • Indians Cobras
  • 16/06/2018 09:00
  • 09:00
  • NHS 2B
  • Tawa Quick Sticks
  • 1 - 10
  • 1 V 10
  • Harbour City Dragons
  • 23/06/2018 08:00
  • 08:00
  • NHS 2A
  • Tawa Black Panthers
  • 3 - 2
  • 3 V 2
  • Karori Maister
  • 23/06/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hutt Avalanche
  •  
  • Bye
  • conceded by bye
  • 23/06/2018 09:00
  • 09:00
  • NHS 2A
  • Harbour City Dragons
  • 4 - 4
  • 4 V 4
  • Ngaio Taniwha
  • 23/06/2018 08:00
  • 08:00
  • NHS 2B
  • Indians Cobras
  • 1 - 17
  • 1 V 17
  • Karori Ackerley
  • 23/06/2018 09:45
  • 09:45
  • NHS 2A
  • Pauatahanui Falcons
  • 14 - 3
  • 14 V 3
  • Tawa Quick Sticks
  • 26/05/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Rangikura School
  •  
  • Bye
  • conceded by bye
  • 09/06/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • Wadestown School Blue Sticks
  • conceded by bye
  • 16/06/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Karori Kiwi
  •  
  • Bye
  • conceded by bye
  • 23/06/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • Northern United Stars
  • conceded by bye
  • 25/05/2018 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Maidstone
  • St Patricks College Silverstream 2B
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • Upper Hutt College 1B
  • 25/05/2018 17:30
  • 17:30
  • NHS 3
  • Onslow College 3B
  • 4 - 5
  • 4 V 5
  • Hutt International Boys School 3B
  • 25/05/2018 18:45
  • 18:45
  • NHS 3
  • Wellington College 5B
  • 0 - 7
  • 0 V 7
  • Tawa College 2B
  • 01/06/2018 18:30
  • 18:30
  • NHS 3
  • Tawa College 2B
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • St Patricks College Silverstream 2B
  • 01/06/2018 19:30
  • 19:30
  • NHS 3
  • Hutt International Boys School 3B
  • 4 - 2
  • 4 V 2
  • Wellington College 5B
  • 05/06/2018 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Maidstone
  • Upper Hutt College 1B
  •  
  • Onslow College 3B
  • conceded by onslow college 3b
  • 27/05/2018 13:45
  • 13:45
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti 2W
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Hutt United 3W
  • 27/05/2018 13:00
  • 13:00
  • NHS 2
  • Wainuiomata 1W
  • 2 - 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Victoria Uni 2W
  • 27/05/2018 11:15
  • 11:15
  • NHS 2
  • Victoria Uni 3W
  • 0 - 4
  • 0 V 4
  • Northern United 1W
  • 27/05/2018 14:45
  • 14:45
  • NHS 2
  • Karori 2W
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • Hutt United 2W
  • 10/06/2018 12:45
  • 12:45
  • NHS 1
  • Kapiti 2W
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Victoria Uni 2W
  • 10/06/2018 14:30
  • 14:30
  • NHS 1
  • Hutt United 3W
  • 5 - 3
  • 5 V 3
  • Northern United 1W
  • 10/06/2018 16:15
  • 16:15
  • NHS 1
  • Wainuiomata 1W
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Hutt United 2W
  • 10/06/2018 11:00
  • 11:00
  • NHS 1
  • Victoria Uni 3W
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Karori 2W
  • 17/06/2018 16:30
  • 16:30
  • NHS 2
  • Kapiti 2W
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Northern United 1W
  • 17/06/2018 11:15
  • 11:15
  • NHS 2
  • Victoria Uni 2W
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Hutt United 2W
  • 17/06/2018 14:45
  • 14:45
  • NHS 2
  • Hutt United 3W
  • 3 - 3
  • 3 V 3
  • Karori 2W
  • 17/06/2018 13:00
  • 13:00
  • NHS 2
  • Wainuiomata 1W
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Victoria Uni 3W
  • 24/06/2018 16:15
  • 16:15
  • NHS 1
  • Kapiti 2W
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Hutt United 2W
  • 24/06/2018 11:00
  • 11:00
  • NHS 1
  • Northern United 1W
  • 0 - 4
  • 0 V 4
  • Karori 2W
  • 24/06/2018 12:45
  • 12:45
  • NHS 1
  • Victoria Uni 2W
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Victoria Uni 3W
  • 24/06/2018 14:30
  • 14:30
  • NHS 1
  • Hutt United 3W
  • 0 - 4
  • 0 V 4
  • Wainuiomata 1W
  • 27/05/2018 12:45
  • 12:45
  • NHS 1
  • Hutt United 2M
  • 6 - 0
  • 6 V 0
  • Upper Hutt 1M
  • 27/05/2018 14:30
  • 14:30
  • NHS 1
  • Victoria Uni 3M
  • 2 - 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Tawa 1M
  • 27/05/2018 16:15
  • 16:15
  • NHS 1
  • Naenae 2M
  • 1 - 6
  • 1 V 6
  • Harbour City 2M
  • 27/05/2018 11:00
  • 11:00
  • NHS 1
  • Victoria Uni 2M
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Northern United 2M
  • 10/06/2018 13:00
  • 13:00
  • NHS 2
  • Hutt United 2M
  • 4 - 2
  • 4 V 2
  • Tawa 1M
  • 10/06/2018 11:15
  • 11:15
  • NHS 2
  • Upper Hutt 1M
  • 3 - 7
  • 3 V 7
  • Harbour City 2M
  • 10/06/2018 14:45
  • 14:45
  • NHS 2
  • Victoria Uni 3M
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Northern United 2M
  • 10/06/2018 16:30
  • 16:30
  • NHS 2
  • Naenae 2M
  • 2 - 4
  • 2 V 4
  • Victoria Uni 2M
  • 17/06/2018 12:45
  • 12:45
  • NHS 1
  • Hutt United 2M
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Harbour City 2M
  • 17/06/2018 14:30
  • 14:30
  • NHS 1
  • Tawa 1M
  • 1 - 4
  • 1 V 4
  • Northern United 2M
  • 17/06/2018 16:15
  • 16:15
  • NHS 1
  • Upper Hutt 1M
  • 3 - 4
  • 3 V 4
  • Victoria Uni 2M
  • 17/06/2018 11:00
  • 11:00
  • NHS 1
  • Victoria Uni 3M
  • 3 - 3
  • 3 V 3
  • Naenae 2M
  • 24/06/2018 16:30
  • 16:30
  • NHS 2
  • Hutt United 2M
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Northern United 2M
  • 24/06/2018 13:00
  • 13:00
  • NHS 2
  • Harbour City 2M
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Victoria Uni 2M
  • 24/06/2018 11:15
  • 11:15
  • NHS 2
  • Tawa 1M
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Naenae 2M
  • 24/06/2018 14:45
  • 14:45
  • NHS 2
  • Upper Hutt 1M
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Victoria Uni 3M
  • 26/05/2018 14:15
  • 14:15
  • NHS 3
  • Naenae 1W
  • 3 - 2
  • 3 V 2
  • Kapiti 3W
  • 26/05/2018 11:15
  • 11:15
  • Maidstone
  • Hutt United 4W
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Upper Hutt 2W
  • 26/05/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • NHS 3
  • Kapiti 4W
  • 0 - 5
  • 0 V 5
  • Victoria Uni 4W
  • 26/05/2018 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Maidstone
  • Upper Hutt 1W
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Harbour City 2W
  • 09/06/2018 14:15
  • 14:15
  • NHS 1
  • Naenae 1W
  • 7 - 0
  • 7 V 0
  • Upper Hutt 2W
  • 09/06/2018 13:45
  • 13:45
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti 3W
  • 3 - 2
  • 3 V 2
  • Victoria Uni 4W
  • 09/06/2018 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt United 4W
  • 0 - 4
  • 0 V 4
  • Harbour City 2W
  • 09/06/2018 11:15
  • 11:15
  • Maidstone
  • Kapiti 4W
  • 0 - 4
  • 0 V 4
  • Upper Hutt 1W
  • 16/06/2018 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Maidstone
  • Naenae 1W
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Victoria Uni 4W
  • 16/06/2018 16:15
  • 16:15
  • NHS 2
  • Upper Hutt 2W
  • 0 - 4
  • 0 V 4
  • Harbour City 2W
  • 16/06/2018 13:45
  • 13:45
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti 3W
  • 1 - 4
  • 1 V 4
  • Upper Hutt 1W
  • 16/06/2018 15:15
  • 15:15
  • Kapiti
  • Hutt United 4W
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Kapiti 4W
  • 23/06/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • NHS 3
  • Naenae 1W
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Harbour City 2W
  • 23/06/2018 11:15
  • 11:15
  • Maidstone
  • Victoria Uni 4W
  • 2 - 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Upper Hutt 1W
  • 23/06/2018 12:15
  • 12:15
  • Kapiti
  • Upper Hutt 2W
  • 2 - 5
  • 2 V 5
  • Kapiti 4W
  • 23/06/2018 14:15
  • 14:15
  • NHS 3
  • Kapiti 3W
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Hutt United 4W
  • 26/05/2018 17:45
  • 17:45
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 1M
  • 5 - 2
  • 5 V 2
  • Hutt United 3M
  • 26/05/2018 16:00
  • 16:00
  • NHS 3
  • YWPetone 1M
  • 4 - 5
  • 4 V 5
  • Indians 2M
  • 26/05/2018 17:45
  • 17:45
  • NHS 1
  • Victoria Uni 4M
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Northern United 3M
  • 26/05/2018 18:00
  • 18:00
  • NHS 2
  • Indians 1M
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Harbour City 3M
  • 09/06/2018 14:15
  • 14:15
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 1M
  • 4 - 2
  • 4 V 2
  • Indians 2M
  • 09/06/2018 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt United 3M
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Northern United 3M
  • 09/06/2018 16:15
  • 16:15
  • NHS 2
  • YWPetone 1M
  • 0 - 10
  • 0 V 10
  • Harbour City 3M
  • 09/06/2018 16:00
  • 16:00
  • NHS 1
  • Victoria Uni 4M
  • 1 - 7
  • 1 V 7
  • Indians 1M
  • 16/06/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 1M
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Northern United 3M
  • 16/06/2018 14:15
  • 14:15
  • NHS 3
  • Indians 2M
  • 3 - 5
  • 3 V 5
  • Harbour City 3M
  • 16/06/2018 16:00
  • 16:00
  • NHS 3
  • Hutt United 3M
  • 2 - 10
  • 2 V 10
  • Indians 1M
  • 16/06/2018 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Maidstone
  • YWPetone 1M
  • 2 - 4
  • 2 V 4
  • Victoria Uni 4M
  • 23/06/2018 18:00
  • 18:00
  • NHS 2
  • Karori 1M
  • 5 - 3
  • 5 V 3
  • Harbour City 3M
  • 23/06/2018 17:45
  • 17:45
  • NHS 1
  • Northern United 3M
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Indians 1M
  • 23/06/2018 16:00
  • 16:00
  • NHS 1
  • Indians 2M
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Victoria Uni 4M
  • 23/06/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt United 3M
  • 5 - 5
  • 5 V 5
  • YWPetone 1M
  • 27/05/2018 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Wainuiomata 2W
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • YWPetone 1W
  • 27/05/2018 11:00
  • 11:00
  • NHS 3
  • Island Bay 1W
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Toa 2W
  • 27/05/2018 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Elsdon
  • Northern United 2W
  • 1 - 8
  • 1 V 8
  • Karori 3W
  • 27/05/2018 12:45
  • 12:45
  • NHS 3
  • Harbour City 3W
  • 7 - 1
  • 7 V 1
  • Indians 1W
  • 10/06/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Elsdon
  • Wainuiomata 2W
  • 3 - 2
  • 3 V 2
  • Toa 2W
  • 10/06/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Fraser Park
  • YWPetone 1W
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Karori 3W
  • 10/06/2018 16:15
  • 16:15
  • NHS 3
  • Island Bay 1W
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Indians 1W
  • 10/06/2018 11:00
  • 11:00
  • NHS 3
  • Northern United 2W
  • 0 - 9
  • 0 V 9
  • Harbour City 3W
  • 17/06/2018 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Wainuiomata 2W
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Karori 3W
  • 17/06/2018 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Elsdon
  • Toa 2W
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Indians 1W
  • 17/06/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Fraser Park
  • YWPetone 1W
  • 1 - 5
  • 1 V 5
  • Harbour City 3W
  • 17/06/2018 11:00
  • 11:00
  • NHS 3
  • Island Bay 1W
  • 2 - 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Northern United 2W
  • 24/06/2018 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Wainuiomata 2W
  • 1 - 5
  • 1 V 5
  • Indians 1W
  • 24/06/2018 11:00
  • 11:00
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 3W
  • 1 - 7
  • 1 V 7
  • Harbour City 3W
  • 24/06/2018 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Elsdon
  • Toa 2W
  • 5 - 0
  • 5 V 0
  • Northern United 2W
  • 24/06/2018 16:15
  • 16:15
  • NHS 3
  • YWPetone 1W
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Island Bay 1W
  • 27/05/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Elsdon
  • Kapiti 2M
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Northern United 4M
  • 27/05/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Maidstone
  • Upper Hutt 2M
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Victoria Uni 5M
  • 27/05/2018 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Elsdon
  • Tawa 2M
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Karori 2M
  • 27/05/2018 14:30
  • 14:30
  • NHS 3
  • Harbour City 4M
  • 2 - 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Indians 3M
  • 10/06/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti 2M
  • 9 - 0
  • 9 V 0
  • Victoria Uni 5M
  • 10/06/2018 12:45
  • 12:45
  • NHS 3
  • Northern United 4M
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Karori 2M
  • 10/06/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Maidstone
  • Upper Hutt 2M
  • 4 - 8
  • 4 V 8
  • Indians 3M
  • 10/06/2018 14:30
  • 14:30
  • NHS 3
  • Tawa 2M
  • 2 - 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Harbour City 4M
  • 17/06/2018 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti 2M
  • 5 - 1
  • 5 V 1
  • Karori 2M
  • 17/06/2018 14:30
  • 14:30
  • NHS 3
  • Victoria Uni 5M
  • 1 - 5
  • 1 V 5
  • Indians 3M
  • 17/06/2018 12:45
  • 12:45
  • NHS 3
  • Northern United 4M
  • 1 - 4
  • 1 V 4
  • Harbour City 4M
  • 17/06/2018 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Maidstone
  • Upper Hutt 2M
  • 1 - 4
  • 1 V 4
  • Tawa 2M
  • 24/06/2018 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti 2M
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Indians 3M
  • 24/06/2018 14:30
  • 14:30
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 2M
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Harbour City 4M
  • 24/06/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Elsdon
  • Victoria Uni 5M
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Tawa 2M
  • 24/06/2018 11:15
  • 11:15
  • Maidstone
  • Northern United 4M
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Upper Hutt 2M
  • 27/05/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt United 4M
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Naenae 3M
  • 27/05/2018 16:15
  • 16:15
  • NHS 3
  • Indians 4M
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • YWPetone 2M
  • 27/05/2018 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Karori 3M
  • 4 - 2
  • 4 V 2
  • Naenae 4M
  • 10/06/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae 3M
  • 6 - 2
  • 6 V 2
  • Naenae 4M
  • 10/06/2018 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Indians 4M
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Hutt United 4M
  • 10/06/2018 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Fraser Park
  • YWPetone 2M
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Karori 3M
  • 17/06/2018 16:15
  • 16:15
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 3M
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Naenae 3M
  • 17/06/2018 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt United 4M
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • YWPetone 2M
  • 17/06/2018 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae 4M
  • 0 - 6
  • 0 V 6
  • Indians 4M
  • 24/06/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae 3M
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • YWPetone 2M
  • 24/06/2018 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae 4M
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Hutt United 4M
  • 24/06/2018 12:45
  • 12:45
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 3M
  • 2 - 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Indians 4M
  • 27/05/2018 16:30
  • 16:30
  • NHS 2
  • Kapiti 3M
  • 6 - 2
  • 6 V 2
  • Karori 4M
  • 27/05/2018 15:15
  • 15:15
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti 4M
  • 3 - 6
  • 3 V 6
  • Naenae 5M
  • 27/05/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • Tawa 3M
  • conceded by bye
  • 27/05/2018 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Fraser Park
  • YWPetone 3M
  • 5 - 3
  • 5 V 3
  • Upper Hutt 3M
  • 10/06/2018 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Kapiti 3M
  • 4 - 2
  • 4 V 2
  • Naenae 5M
  • 10/06/2018 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Elsdon
  • Karori 4M
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Tawa 3M
  • 10/06/2018 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Maidstone
  • Kapiti 4M
  • 3 - 7
  • 3 V 7
  • Upper Hutt 3M
  • 10/06/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • YWPetone 3M
  • conceded by bye
  • 17/06/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Elsdon
  • Kapiti 3M
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Tawa 3M
  • 17/06/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Maidstone
  • Naenae 5M
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Upper Hutt 3M
  • 17/06/2018 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Karori 4M
  •  
  • YWPetone 3M
  • conceded by karori 4m
  • 17/06/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Kapiti 4M
  •  
  • Bye
  • conceded by bye
  • 24/06/2018 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti 3M
  • 2 - 4
  • 2 V 4
  • Upper Hutt 3M
  • 24/06/2018 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Elsdon
  • Tawa 3M
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • YWPetone 3M
  • 24/06/2018 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Naenae 5M
  •  
  • Bye
  • conceded by bye
  • 24/06/2018 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Elsdon
  • Karori 4M
  • 4 - 1
  • 4 V 1
  • Kapiti 4M
  • 26/05/2018 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Maidstone
  • Karori 4W
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Upper Hutt 3W
  • 26/05/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Wainuiomata 3W
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Kapiti 5W
  • 26/05/2018 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt United 6W
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • YWPetone 2W
  • 26/05/2018 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Harbour City 4W
  • 4 - 1
  • 4 V 1
  • Hutt United 5W
  • 26/05/2018 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Victoria Uni 5W
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Naenae 2W
  • 09/06/2018 15:15
  • 15:15
  • Kapiti
  • Karori 4W
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Kapiti 5W
  • 10/06/2018 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Maidstone
  • Upper Hutt 3W
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • YWPetone 2W
  • 09/06/2018 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Maidstone
  • Wainuiomata 3W
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Hutt United 5W
  • 09/06/2018 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Maidstone
  • Hutt United 6W
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Naenae 2W
  • 09/06/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • NHS 3
  • Harbour City 4W
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Victoria Uni 5W
  • 16/06/2018 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Karori 4W
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • YWPetone 2W
  • 16/06/2018 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Kapiti 5W
  • 5 - 2
  • 5 V 2
  • Hutt United 5W
  • 17/06/2018 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Maidstone
  • Upper Hutt 3W
  • 0 - 5
  • 0 V 5
  • Naenae 2W
  • 16/06/2018 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Wainuiomata 3W
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Victoria Uni 5W
  • 16/06/2018 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt United 6W
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Harbour City 4W
  • 23/06/2018 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Karori 4W
  • 4 - 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Hutt United 5W
  • 24/06/2018 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Fraser Park
  • YWPetone 2W
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Naenae 2W
  • 23/06/2018 13:45
  • 13:45
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti 5W
  • 0 - 6
  • 0 V 6
  • Victoria Uni 5W
  • 23/06/2018 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Maidstone
  • Upper Hutt 3W
  • 2 - 6
  • 2 V 6
  • Harbour City 4W
  • 23/06/2018 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Wainuiomata 3W
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Hutt United 6W
  • 05/06/2018 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Elsdon
  • Wellington Girls College 3G
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Tawa College 2G
  • 05/06/2018 17:00
  • 17:00
  • NHS 3
  • Heretaunga College 1G
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Samuel Marsden Collegiate 2G
  • 05/06/2018 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Maidstone
  • Wairarapa College 2G
  • 7 - 1
  • 7 V 1
  • Chilton Saint James 1G
  • 05/06/2018 17:45
  • 17:45
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae College 1G
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Queen Margaret College 2G
  • 12/06/2018 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Maidstone
  • Tawa College 2G
  • 0 - 5
  • 0 V 5
  • Wairarapa College 2G
  • 12/06/2018 16:45
  • 16:45
  • Fraser Park
  • Chilton Saint James 1G
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Naenae College 1G
  • 12/06/2018 17:30
  • 17:30
  • NHS 1
  • Wellington Girls College 3G
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Heretaunga College 1G
  • 12/06/2018 16:45
  • 16:45
  • NHS 2
  • Samuel Marsden Collegiate 2G
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Queen Margaret College 2G
  • 19/06/2018 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Elsdon
  • Heretaunga College 1G
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Tawa College 2G
  • 19/06/2018 16:45
  • 16:45
  • NHS 2
  • Naenae College 1G
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Samuel Marsden Collegiate 2G
  • 19/06/2018 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Maidstone
  • Wairarapa College 2G
  • 3 - 2
  • 3 V 2
  • Wellington Girls College 3G
  • 19/06/2018 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Fraser Park
  • Queen Margaret College 2G
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Chilton Saint James 1G
  • 06/06/2018 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Maidstone
  • Upper Hutt College 1G
  • 5 - 1
  • 5 V 1
  • Wainuiomata High School 1G
  • 06/06/2018 16:45
  • 16:45
  • NHS 2
  • St Orans College 2G
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Samuel Marsden Collegiate 3G
  • 06/06/2018 16:30
  • 16:30
  • NHS 3
  • Wellington East Girls College 2G
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Wellington Girls College 4G
  • 13/06/2018 17:00
  • 17:00
  • NHS 1
  • Wainuiomata High School 1G
  • 0 - 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Wellington East Girls College 2G
  • 13/06/2018 16:45
  • 16:45
  • NHS 2
  • Wellington Girls College 4G
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • Onslow College 2G
  • 13/06/2018 17:15
  • 17:15
  • Maidstone
  • Upper Hutt College 1G
  • 4 - 2
  • 4 V 2
  • St Orans College 2G
  • 13/06/2018 17:45
  • 17:45
  • Elsdon
  • Samuel Marsden Collegiate 3G
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Newlands College 1G
  • 20/06/2018 16:45
  • 16:45
  • Fraser Park
  • St Orans College 2G
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Wainuiomata High School 1G
  • 20/06/2018 16:45
  • 16:45
  • NHS 2
  • Onslow College 2G
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Samuel Marsden Collegiate 3G
  • 20/06/2018 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Maidstone
  • Wellington East Girls College 2G
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • Upper Hutt College 1G
  • 20/06/2018 16:30
  • 16:30
  • NHS 3
  • Newlands College 1G
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Wellington Girls College 4G
  • 06/06/2018 16:45
  • 16:45
  • Fraser Park
  • St Bernards College 1B
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Tawa College 2B
  • 06/06/2018 17:00
  • 17:00
  • NHS 1
  • Naenae College 2B
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • Rongotai College 2B
  • 06/06/2018 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Maidstone
  • Newlands College 1B
  • 8 - 0
  • 8 V 0
  • Heretaunga College 2B
  • 06/06/2018 17:50
  • 17:50
  • Fraser Park
  • Kapiti College 2B
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Hutt Valley High School 2B
  • 13/06/2018 16:45
  • 16:45
  • Elsdon
  • Tawa College 2B
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Newlands College 1B
  • 13/06/2018 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Kapiti
  • Heretaunga College 2B
  • 0 - 5
  • 0 V 5
  • Kapiti College 2B
  • 13/06/2018 16:45
  • 16:45
  • Fraser Park
  • St Bernards College 1B
  • 8 - 0
  • 8 V 0
  • Naenae College 2B
  • 13/06/2018 17:50
  • 17:50
  • Fraser Park
  • Rongotai College 2B
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Hutt Valley High School 2B