Fixtures

  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  •  
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • More
  • 26/09/2020 08:45
  • 08:45
  • NHS 3A
  • Karori Cardronas
  • V
  • WISC Rhinos
  •  
  • AA A (Pending)
  •  
  • 22/10/2020 19:30
  • 19:30
  • NHS 3
  • Karori
  • V
  • All In
  •  
  • Nigel Macnee
  •  
  • 29/10/2020 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Nifty Fifties
  • V
  • Karori
  •  
  • AAA (Pending)
  •  
  • 05/11/2020 18:30
  • 18:30
  • NHS 3
  • Gerri Hatricks
  • V
  • Karori
  •  
  • AAA (Pending)
  •  
  • 12/11/2020 18:30
  • 18:30
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Karori
  • V
  • Hutt
  •  
  • AAA (Pending)
  •  


  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • More
  • 15/10/2020 18:30
  • 18:30
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Harbour City Hackers
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Karori
  • 27/09/2020 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt United 4M
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Karori 2M
  • 7th place playoff
  • 27/09/2020 14:15
  • 14:15
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 2W
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Island Bay 1W
  • 5th Place playoff
  • 27/09/2020 15:45
  • 15:45
  • Fraser Park
  • Karori 3M
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • YWPetone 3M
  • 4th place
  • 26/09/2020 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti 1W
  • 2 - 4
  • 2 V 4
  • Karori 1W
  • 7th place playoff
  • 26/09/2020 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Maidstone
  • Upper Hutt 3W
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Karori 3W
  • Loser of Game A vs Loser of Game B
  • 26/09/2020 17:45
  • 17:45
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Kapiti 3M
  • 0 - 5
  • 0 V 5
  • Karori 1M
  • 3rd place playoff
  • 20/09/2020 11:15
  • 11:15
  • NHS 3
  • YWPetone 1M
  • 4 - 2
  • 4 V 2
  • Karori 2M
  • Game G
  • 20/09/2020 15:45
  • 15:45
  • NHS 3
  • Kapiti 2M
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Karori 3M
  • Friendly (Winner Game A v Winner Game B)
  • 20/09/2020 17:15
  • 17:15
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 2W
  • 6 - 2
  • 6 V 2
  • Victoria Uni 5W
  • Game H Friendly
  • 19/09/2020 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt United 4W
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Karori 3W
  • Game B 2v4
  • 19/09/2020 14:30
  • 14:30
  • NHS 3
  • Victoria Uni 3M
  • 5 - 4
  • 5 V 4
  • Karori 1M
  • Game C
  • 19/09/2020 16:15
  • 16:15
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Toa 1W
  • 6 - 0
  • 6 V 0
  • Karori 1W
  • Game G
  • 13/09/2020 12:45
  • 12:45
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 2W
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Island Bay 1W
  • Game E 5 v 6
  • 13/09/2020 14:15
  • 14:15
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 2M
  • 5 - 0
  • 5 V 0
  • Hutt United 4M
  • Conceded by Hutt United 4M
  • 13/09/2020 17:15
  • 17:15
  • Fraser Park
  • YWPetone 3M
  • 2 - 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Karori 3M
  • Game B 4 v 5
  • 12/09/2020 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti 5W
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Karori 3W
  • 1v4
  • 12/09/2020 13:45
  • 13:45
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti 3M
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Karori 1M
  • Game B
  • 12/09/2020 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti 1W
  • 3 - 4
  • 3 V 4
  • Karori 1W
  • Game F
  • 06/09/2020 11:15
  • 11:15
  • NHS 3
  • Indians 3M
  • 8 - 0
  • 8 V 0
  • Karori 2M
  • Round 14
  • 06/09/2020 14:15
  • 14:15
  • NHS 3
  • Island Bay 1W
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Karori 2W
  • Round 14
  • 06/09/2020 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Kapiti
  • Karori 3M
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Kapiti 2M
  • 5v1
  • 05/09/2020 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Clareville
  • Dalefield 1W
  • 13 - 0
  • 13 V 0
  • Karori 1W
  • 05/09/2020 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Maidstone
  • Karori 3W
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Upper Hutt 3W
  • 4v3
  • 05/09/2020 16:15
  • 16:15
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Harbour City 3M
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Karori 1M
  • Round 14
  • 30/08/2020 11:15
  • 11:15
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 2W
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Naenae 2W
  • Round 13
  • 30/08/2020 12:45
  • 12:45
  • NHS 3
  • Naenae 4M
  • 4 - 2
  • 4 V 2
  • Karori 3M
  • 4v5
  • 30/08/2020 14:30
  • 14:30
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Karori 2M
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Upper Hutt 2M
  • Round 13
  • 29/08/2020 16:15
  • 16:15
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt United 4W
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Karori 3W
  • 2v4
  • 29/08/2020 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Karori 1M
  • 6 - 1
  • 6 V 1
  • Northern United 3M
  • Round 13
  • 29/08/2020 18:15
  • 18:15
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Karori 1W
  • 0 - 8
  • 0 V 8
  • Harbour City 1W
  • 23/08/2020 11:15
  • 11:15
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 2W
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Indians 1W
  • Round 12
  • 23/08/2020 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Fraser Park
  • Karori 3M
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • YWPetone 3M
  • 5v3
  • 23/08/2020 14:15
  • 14:15
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 2M
  • 4 - 5
  • 4 V 5
  • YWPetone 1M
  • Round 12
  • 22/08/2020 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Karori 1W
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Toa 1W
  • 22/08/2020 14:30
  • 14:30
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 1M
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Victoria Uni 3M
  • Round 12
  • 22/08/2020 18:00
  • 18:00
  • NHS 3
  • Kapiti 5W
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Karori 3W
  • 1v4
  • 16/08/2020 11:15
  • 11:15
  • Elsdon
  • Toa 2W
  • 5 - 2
  • 5 V 2
  • Karori 2W
  • Round 11
  • 16/08/2020 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Elsdon
  • Tawa 2M
  • 4 - 1
  • 4 V 1
  • Karori 2M
  • Round 11
  • 16/08/2020 15:45
  • 15:45
  • NHS 3
  • YWPetone 2M
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • Karori 3M
  • 2v5
  • 15/08/2020 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt United 3M
  • 3 - 2
  • 3 V 2
  • Karori 1M
  • Round 11
  • 15/08/2020 18:00
  • 18:00
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 3W
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Upper Hutt 3W
  • 4v3
  • 15/08/2020 18:15
  • 18:15
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Victoria Uni 1W
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Karori 1W
  • 09/08/2020 11:15
  • 11:15
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 2W
  • 5 - 0
  • 5 V 0
  • Victoria Uni 5W
  • Round 10
  • 09/08/2020 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Karori 2M
  • 3 - 3
  • 3 V 3
  • Hutt United 4M
  • Round 10
  • 08/08/2020 12:45
  • 12:45
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 1M
  • 4 - 1
  • 4 V 1
  • Indians 3M
  • Round 10
  • 08/08/2020 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Karori 1W
  • 0 - 9
  • 0 V 9
  • Hutt United 1W
  • 08/08/2020 16:15
  • 16:15
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt United 4W
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Karori 3W
  • 2v4
  • 02/08/2020 11:15
  • 11:15
  • Elsdon
  • Tawa 1W
  • 8 - 2
  • 8 V 2
  • Karori 2W
  • Round 9
  • 02/08/2020 14:15
  • 14:15
  • NHS 3
  • Harbour City 4M
  • 4 - 1
  • 4 V 1
  • Karori 2M
  • Round 9
  • 02/08/2020 17:15
  • 17:15
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae 3M
  • 7 - 1
  • 7 V 1
  • Karori 3M
  • 01/08/2020 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Elsdon
  • Karori 3W
  • 0 - 11
  • 0 V 11
  • Tawa Titans 2W
  • Round 9
  • 01/08/2020 13:00
  • 13:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Northern United 1W
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Karori 1W
  • 01/08/2020 14:30
  • 14:30
  • NHS 3
  • Kapiti 3M
  • 3 - 3
  • 3 V 3
  • Karori 1M
  • Round 9
  • 26/07/2020 11:15
  • 11:15
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 2W
  • 1 - 0
  • 1 V 0
  • YWPetone 1W
  • Round 8
  • 26/07/2020 12:45
  • 12:45
  • NHS 3
  • Kapiti 3M
  • 2 - 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Karori 3M
  • 26/07/2020 14:15
  • 14:15
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 2M
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Victoria Uni 5M
  • Round 8
  • 25/07/2020 12:45
  • 12:45
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 1M
  • 4 - 2
  • 4 V 2
  • Victoria Uni 4M
  • Round 8
  • 25/07/2020 16:15
  • 16:15
  • NHS 3
  • Hutt United 4W
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • Karori 3W
  • Round 8
  • 25/07/2020 16:15
  • 16:15
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Karori 1W
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • Kapiti 1W
  • 19/07/2020 12:45
  • 12:45
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Karori 2M
  • 0 - 5
  • 0 V 5
  • Indians 3M
  • Round 7
  • 19/07/2020 12:45
  • 12:45
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 3M
  • 0 - 11
  • 0 V 11
  • Indians 4M
  • 19/07/2020 14:15
  • 14:15
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 2W
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Island Bay 1W
  • Round 7
  • 18/07/2020 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Kapiti
  • Karori 3W
  • 1 - 4
  • 1 V 4
  • Kapiti 5W
  • Round 7
  • 18/07/2020 13:00
  • 13:00
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Karori 1W
  • 0 - 8
  • 0 V 8
  • Dalefield 1W
  • 18/07/2020 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Karori 1M
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Harbour City 3M
  • Round 7
  • 12/07/2020 11:15
  • 11:15
  • Fraser Park
  • Naenae 2W
  • 0 - 2
  • 0 V 2
  • Karori 2W
  • Round 6
  • 12/07/2020 11:15
  • 11:15
  • Maidstone
  • Upper Hutt 2M
  • 4 - 1
  • 4 V 1
  • Karori 2M
  • Round 6
  • 12/07/2020 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Maidstone
  • Upper Hutt 3M
  • 4 - 3
  • 4 V 3
  • Karori 3M
  • 11/07/2020 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Harbour City 1W
  • 9 - 0
  • 9 V 0
  • Karori 1W
  • 11/07/2020 16:15
  • 16:15
  • NHS 3
  • Northern United 3M
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Karori 1M
  • Round 6
  • 11/07/2020 18:00
  • 18:00
  • NHS 3
  • Harbour City 4W
  • 3 - 2
  • 3 V 2
  • Karori 3W
  • Round 6
  • 05/07/2020 11:15
  • 11:15
  • NHS 3
  • Indians 1W
  • 4 - 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Karori 2W
  • Round 5
  • 05/07/2020 11:15
  • 11:15
  • Fraser Park
  • YWPetone 1M
  • 9 - 0
  • 9 V 0
  • Karori 2M
  • Round 5
  • 05/07/2020 15:45
  • 15:45
  • Elsdon
  • Karori 3M
  • 0 - 7
  • 0 V 7
  • Tawa Titans 3M
  • 05/07/2020 15:45
  • 15:45
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 3W
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Wainuiomata 1W
  • Round 5
  • 04/07/2020 16:15
  • 16:15
  • NHS 3
  • Victoria Uni 3M
  • 2 - 3
  • 2 V 3
  • Karori 1M
  • Round 5
  • 04/07/2020 16:30
  • 16:30
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Toa 1W
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Karori 1W
  • 28/06/2020 11:15
  • 11:15
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 2M
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Tawa 2M
  • Round 4
  • 28/06/2020 14:15
  • 14:15
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 2W
  • 0 - 5
  • 0 V 5
  • Toa 2W
  • Round 4
  • 28/06/2020 15:45
  • 15:45
  • NHS 3
  • YWPetone 2M
  • 3 - 1
  • 3 V 1
  • Karori 3M
  • 27/06/2020 12:45
  • 12:45
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Karori 1W
  • 0 - 4
  • 0 V 4
  • Victoria Uni 1W
  • 27/06/2020 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Maidstone
  • Upper Hutt 3W
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Karori 3W
  • Round 4
  • 27/06/2020 16:15
  • 16:15
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 1M
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Hutt United 3M
  • Round 4
  • 21/06/2020 11:15
  • 11:15
  • NHS 3
  • Victoria Uni 5W
  • 0 - 3
  • 0 V 3
  • Karori 2W
  • Round 3
  • 21/06/2020 13:15
  • 13:15
  • Kapiti
  • Karori 3M
  • 2 - 5
  • 2 V 5
  • Kapiti 2M
  • 21/06/2020 14:15
  • 14:15
  • Fraser Park
  • Hutt United 4M
  • 1 - 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Karori 2M
  • Round 3
  • 21/06/2020 15:45
  • 15:45
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 3W
  • 0 - 9
  • 0 V 9
  • Indians 2W
  • Round 3
  • 20/06/2020 12:45
  • 12:45
  • NHS 3
  • Indians 3M
  • 6 - 2
  • 6 V 2
  • Karori 1M
  • Round 3
  • 20/06/2020 16:30
  • 16:30
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Hutt United 1W
  • 12 - 0
  • 12 V 0
  • Karori 1W
  • 14/06/2020 11:15
  • 11:15
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 2W
  • 2 - 2
  • 2 V 2
  • Tawa 1W
  • Round 2
  • 14/06/2020 12:45
  • 12:45
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 2M
  • 0 - 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Harbour City 4M
  • Round 2
  • 14/06/2020 15:45
  • 15:45
  • NHS 3
  • Karori 3W
  • 1 - 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Naenae 3W
  • Round 2
  • 14/06/2020 17:15
  • 17:15
  • NHS 3
  • Naenae 4M
  • 1 - 4
  • 1 V 4
  • Karori 3M
  • Round 2
  • 13/06/2020 11:45
  • 11:45
  • Kapiti
  • Karori 1M
  • 1 - 4
  • 1 V 4
  • Kapiti 3M
  • Round 2
  • 13/06/2020 16:15
  • 16:15
  • Cello NHS 1
  • Karori 1W
  • 1 - 4
  • 1 V 4
  • Northern United 1W
  • 07/06/2020 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Fraser Park
  • YWPetone 1W
  • 3 - 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Karori 2W
  • Round 1
  • 07/06/2020 11:15
  • 11:15
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Victoria Uni 5M
  • 2 - 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Karori 2M
  • Round 1
  • 07/06/2020 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Fraser Park
  • Karori 3M
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • YWPetone 3M
  • Round 1
  • 06/06/2020 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Kapiti
  • Kapiti 1W
  • 6 - 1
  • 6 V 1
  • Karori 1W
  • Round 1
  • 06/06/2020 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Elsdon
  • Bye
  •  
  • Karori 3W
  • Conceded by Bye
  • 06/06/2020 18:15
  • 18:15
  • McDonald's Newtown NHS 2
  • Victoria Uni 4M
  • 1 - 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Karori 1M
  • Round 1